Pohár ČKS 2018/19

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-89 z 89 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Šnebergerová NelaSKK Ostrov008434769,00
2Jančová MagdalenaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.050997766,00
3Mikešová NoemiUSK Praha019203765,00
4Škrdlantová VeronikaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.042625564,00
5Sedláčková ZuzanaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.018173761,00
6Cohen Debora AnnaUSK Praha012475759,00
7Hogenová SofieUSK Praha012577653,00
8Hubáčková LeonaUSK Praha012582652,00
9Chudobová NelaBK Variace Liberec020122751,00
10Hüblová ViktorieHC Litvínov0182010751,00
11Palánová MichaelaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou050875650,00
12Strončak AmyAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.012875650,00
13Baťková KarolínaKK Pardubice049422849,00
14Sigmundová LucieBK Havlíčkův Brod006196449,00
15Holánková DominikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.043754747,00
16Vesecká TerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014712746,00
17Benešová EliškaUSK Praha012417644,00
18Linhartová JustýnaVSK Technika Brno023165644,00
19Rosushchan ViktoriyaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5042/14543,00
20Řezníčková BarboraAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.020448442,00
21Kotyzová LauraSKK Karviná003623741,00
22Dittrtová Rozálie006518641,00
23Borovičková JolanaTJ Stadion Brno008793640,00
24Sitková NikolaBK České Budějovice017395640,00
25Revajová AdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem052997740,00
26Kadlecová TerezaUSK Praha012602439,00
27Kozáková NatálieKK Rokycany019884539,00
28Hubková NatalieSport Most, z.s.053857638,00
29Rodová ZuzanaSKK Mariánské Lázně052348738,00
30Křivánková JarmilaSC Brno007754437,00
31Pincáková AnnaKraso Hronov z.s.021306536,00
32Smažíková AnetaKK Karlovy Vary051252632,00
33Píšalová IvaTJ Stadion Brno008932732,00
34Reichová AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.015712632,00
35Mrázková KateřinaKK Nymburk021881730,00
36Bobrova MarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.047664730,00
37Knejzlíková DanielaUSK Praha023652629,00
38Havránková KamilaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054113729,00
39Druganova ViktoriyaUSK Praha055451728,00
40Nývltová VeronikaTJ Spartak Soběslav019543427,00
41Brumlichová DorotaTJ Kraso Náchod013065527,00
42Nikolaeva - Zonn AnastasiaUSK Praha032296626,00
43Procházková AdélaFSC Olomouc009752725,00
44Maříková ŠtěpánkaKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.049283624,00
45Becková KateřinaSKK Mariánské Lázně052351722,00
45Sukupová MarkétaTJ Stadion Brno007681822,00
47Havelková EliškaSKK Liberec z.s. 4960/142522,00
48Křížková VeronikaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.017764722,00
49Strnadová AnnaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014695622,00
50Holubová NelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.055622521,00
51Horáková ZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice050723720,00
52Steinová LauraUSK Praha002321819,00
52Dusha AnnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.4250/121519,00
54Demlová MarikaFSC Kopřivnice050752718,00
55Ottová AlžbětaTJ Stadion Brno008911817,00
56Poková AdélaUSK Praha015382417,00
57Kondziolková EliškaKK Orlová5818/177517,00
58Seďová LindaVSK Technika Brno023223517,00
59Vytejčková AgátaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.012842616,00
59Dymová RuslanaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.047652516,00
61Marková KarolínaBK České Budějovice5126/155416,00
62Vallová AdélaVSK Technika Brno050661815,00
63Vrbíčková AdélaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017574514,00
64Prušková KarolínaTJ Stadion Brno007711713,00
65Kalčicová KarinUSK Praha023633513,00
66Švancerová MonikaFSC Kopřivnice050733613,00
67Lewinská NatálieSKK Karviná003655413,00
68Farová JolanaKraso brusle Černošice028242712,00
68Onderková AnetaBK Ostrava013271612,00
70Špačková AndreaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054092612,00
71Pink AmálieBK Ostrava5761/17412,00
72Kintrová NatálieTJ Stadion Brno008872411,00
73Mottlová SáraSKK Ostrov006823711,00
74Lichá ViktorieKK Kraso Tachov02637310,00
75Ulbrichtová DenisaMBK Kraso Vyškov00873248,00
76Mervartová NicolFSC Olomouc02049256,00
77Kitlerová TerezaBK Hradec Králové4536/13216,00
77Křížková DominikaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou02052246,00
79Zbinjakova Nataša KK Karlovy Vary03148366,00
80Koňaříková HanaBK Příbram02369355,00
81Pechoušová NatálieBK České Budějovice04017244,00
81Fárka Ruby JaneKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou02051244,00
81Pavlíková ŽanetaSportovní klub Příbram, z.s.02368244,00
84Manďáková Tereza HC Berani Zlín5341/15143,00
85Skalická TerezaKraso Chrudim5186/15142,00
86Čapková Amálie HC Berani Zlín01856272,00
87Říhová AnežkaKraso Chrudim0154011,00
87Šturcová KarolínaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín01842141,00
89Bláhová NaomiTJ Spartak Soběslav01950160,00