Český pohár 2019/20

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-92 z 92 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Sukupová MarkétaTJ Stadion Brno00768361 559,88
2Kucianová BarboraBK České Budějovice01731461 461,29
3Mrázková KateřinaKK Nymburk02188771 399,32
4Ottová AlžbětaTJ Stadion Brno00891661 293,53
5Baťková KarolínaKK Pardubice00514671 271,89
6Valentová AmelieUSK Praha01283371 252,80
7Datlová LucieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00789461 188,20
8Neveselá AdélaTJ Stadion Brno00890761 151,33
9Dokoupilová LindaTJ Stadion Brno00883571 148,86
10Prušková ŽanetaTJ Stadion Brno00770461 136,85
11Odnohová EmilieUSK Praha01476871 112,21
12Valentová JanaSKK Ostrov00844661 055,54
13Křížková LenkaBK České Budějovice01730461 041,37
14Černíková Patrícia ElisabeteVSK Technika Brno02177561 033,92
15Parkosová SáraHC Strakonice00322961 030,31
16Kovářová DorotaVSK Technika Brno0207286990,90
17Hladišová KateřinaFSC Olomouc0204747971,73
18Mikešová NoemiUSK Praha0192036971,15
19Onderková NikolBK Ostrava0132887960,73
20Žáková EliškaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0115736957,42
21Heřmanová MichaelaKK Pardubice0051096938,69
22Palečková SofieUSK Praha0127076921,83
23Hubáčková LeonaUSK Praha0125856919,45
24Outulná KateřinaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou0098056916,01
25Šeflová KristýnaBK Ostrava0133166906,01
26Valicová DanielaBK Ostrava0133676900,01
27Dawidová BáraBK Ostrava01321116891,99
28Gilová AnetaSKK Karviná0036176891,10
29Chudobová NelaBK Variace Liberec0201287864,37
30Červenková KláraAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0116486860,51
31Vesecká TerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav01471106860,02
32Farkašová MagdalenaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0230996816,18
33Reichová AnnaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.0157096798,74
34Adamová KristýnaBK Ostrava01319117792,23
35Machová JolanaBK Hradec Králové01449106767,04
36Zwettlerová AnetaHC Strakonice00318106754,61
37Bažilová EliškaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0253367703,47
38Druganova ViktoriyaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0086146669,89
39Málková NikolaBK Hradec Králové01451106628,46
40Ježová KarolínaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.0014486617,46
41Schillerová LadaKraso Chrudim0154156578,32
42Reichová AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.0157186573,36
43Kloudová AnnaBK Hradec Králové0144896524,45
44Wojtylová AndreaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín0183557516,90
45Pinkavová ValerieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení0089266514,96
46Marková MichaelaKK Karlovy Vary0068576499,38
47Drmotová TerezaBK Hradec Králové01445106477,88
48Novotná LucieBK České Budějovice0174917464,38
49Hubáčková SáraFSC Olomouc0204857453,48
50Vaculíková AdrianaKraso Břeclav0151786449,87
51Krejzová AdélaKraso Břeclav0150976416,60
52Machačková KláraBK Variace Liberec0201937366,92
53Živcová JasmínaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.0258836366,66
54Rutová NatálieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení0111766350,75
55Šreková NelaFSC Olomouc0205077350,31
56Jarošová Nina HC Berani Zlín0185466343,02
57Warischová NikolBK Ostrava0134066323,21
58Slavíčková SáraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.0055786308,46
59Procházková AdélaFSC Kopřivnice0097566291,75
60Gajdošová EliškaTJ Kraso Náchod0073947290,29
61Eadkaew ApinponnAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.027912242,07
62Dittrtová RozálieKrasobruslení Mělník z.s.0065186234,98
63Hloušková ViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav0145977220,92
64Vrublová EmmaBK Ostrava0133826217,04
65Kotyzová LauraSKK Karviná0036266213,95
66Humlová KarolínaHC PZ Kraso Kladno0138246210,66
67Dvořáková NikolaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav0145767196,57
68Peterová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0018336184,11
69Hradiská ŠárkaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav0146096171,82
70Málková NatálieKK Pardubice0050646157,42
71Demlová MarikaFSC Kopřivnice0059146157,11
72Linhartová JustýnaVSK Technika Brno0231646151,59
73Palánová MichaelaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou0065556147,63
74Horáková ZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice0058936139,73
75Dlasková LeilaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0243456132,85
76Řezníčková BarboraAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0204446116,77
77Adamcová LucieKK Plzeň0122366109,27
78Váchová MonikaSpolek bruslařů mělnických020013684,43
79Knejzlíková DanielaBK Příbram023653650,96
80Bobrova MarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.008604641,64
81Němcová DenisaKK Plzeň012305640,87
82Březinová KristinaKK Plzeň012244639,41
83Austerová AndreaKK Havířov019402638,00
84Švancerová MonikaFSC Kopřivnice005902637,73
85Štěpánová KarolínaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011593636,76
86Kučerová BarboraKraso Chrudim015452636,21
87Čtvrtečková TerezaKraso Sokolov002662627,45
88Valterová HanaTJ Kraso Náchod013022626,25
89Bláhová NaomiTJ Spartak Soběslav019502625,76
90Doktorová JulieUSK Praha012491614,98
91Dotlačilová KristýnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011741612,88
92Kozáková NatálieKK Rokycany01988160,00