Český pohár 2019/20

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-103 z 103 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Kvíderová AlžbětaBK České Budějovice0173334108,00
2Pšurná MartinaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.0083355103,00
3Kucianová ViktorieBK České Budějovice0173244101,00
4Horčičková JanaKK Pardubice005093598,00
5Staníčková MichaelaBK Ostrava003673493,00
6Glasová RozárieBK Ostrava013225492,00
7Kubáňová EliškaFSC Kopřivnice005875483,00
8Blahoutová EvaSport Most, z.s.001795482,00
9Pinková MichaelaTJ Stadion Brno007725582,00
10Kůrková LindaHC Strakonice003245480,00
11Jankovičová LillianTJ Stadion Brno021985479,00
12Khripkova AlonaVSK Technika Brno023265578,00
13Vašková EliškaKK Havířov019454478,00
14Urbanová VanesaKK Pardubice004964571,00
15Rennerová TerezieKK Pardubice004994570,00
16Šilerová LucieHC Rakovník, z.s. 004544469,00
17Cachová MelissaUSK Praha012455469,00
18Zupková KateřinaSKK Ostrov008465469,00
19Chmúrová SofieSKK Karviná003664467,00
20Kunclová MarkétaHC Strakonice003264466,00
21Linzerová AnnaKK Havířov019445464,00
22Červenková KateřinaKK Chomutov008554464,00
23Málková DominikaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006755464,00
24Mrkvičková AnetaSport Most, z.s.001746461,00
25Čejková KateřinaHC Strakonice003305460,00
26Kurcová KristýnaVSK Technika Brno020695460,00
27Prčková TerezaKK Nymburk021913460,00
28Hrebíková PaulínaSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 021252458,00
29Fořtová KristýnaSKK Arena Plzeň004445455,00
30Voltr EmmaTJ Kraso Náchod007463554,00
31Páleníková LucieKK Pardubice005014454,00
32Maršíková MichalaKK Pardubice005155454,00
33Krausová SoňaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004365452,00
34Jančová AdinaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004375452,00
35Máchová NelaBK Variace Liberec020206551,00
36Krausová IsabellaTJ Stadion Brno007784450,00
37Hubáčková StellaBK Ostrava013233446,00
38Kühmelová KristinaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014636441,00
39Masná ValerieKraso Břeclav015124440,00
40Hamrová SofieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení011196439,00
41Daianova TaiaTJ Stadion Brno016804437,00
42Kohútová NinaKK Orlová007878436,00
43Bendová TerezaKK Plzeň012263435,00
44Rabová AgnetaKK Stadion Praha016225433,00
45Gondeková AdélaUSK Praha012533433,00
46Čechová JohanaUSK Praha012864432,00
47Iljina ViktoriaKK Stadion Praha021942431,00
48Trnečková NatálieKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.025752530,00
49Belovodjaninová MarinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011554429,00
50Horčičková LeontinaKK Pardubice024113429,00
51Hasalová AdélaFSC Kopřivnice005853427,00
52Maršíková NikolaKK Pardubice005032425,00
53Vrbová TerezaHC Strakonice003193425,00
54Hušková Naďa HC Strakonice003284421,00
55Pokorná NelaKK Chomutov006643421,00
56Mináriková TerezaTJ Kraso Náchod013052520,00
57Redrupová LucieTJ Stadion Brno007694420,00
58Kiliánová EvaKraso Břeclav015064417,00
59Císařová AdélaKK Plzeň004327417,00
60Němcová AdrianaKK Stadion Praha016273417,00
61Ježková KarlaHC Rakovník, z.s. 004622416,00
62Hruškovská JulieFSC Kopřivnice005843416,00
63Kachyňová KateřinaKraso Břeclav015054414,00
64Šimánková LenkaBK České Budějovice017403414,00
65Burešová AmélieKK Plzeň012252413,00
66Menclová BeátaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011623413,00
67Urgošíková AnnaUSK Praha012824413,00
68Hanusková DorotaKK Orlová017643411,00
69Zoulová VeronikaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006144410,00
70Farkašová Evelína Akademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011733410,00
70Koudelková KlaudieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.007903410,00
72Hanušová RozárieKraso Hronov z.s.021324410,00
73Mynaříková EliškaKK Pardubice00502249,00
74Kovaříková MarkétaBK Variace Liberec02016349,00
75Harantová Johana Spartak Žebrák, z.s.00699649,00
76Nováková StelaSport Most, z.s.00175148,00
77Veselá AnnaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.02039447,00
78Pivoňková LucieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.02164347,00
79Richterová ElenKK Havířov01941246,00
80Borkovcová ZuzanaBK Ostrava01320345,00
81Nussbaumerová KláraSKK Arena Plzeň01227243,00
81Špetová ViktorieKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.00423243,00
83Moravčíková AlžbětaHokejový club BBSS01792643,00
84Jakoubě LucieHC Litvínov01819443,00
85Fukalová ValentinaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.01172343,00
85Kadlecová KateřinaBK České Budějovice01727343,00
85Petrlová CharlotteKraso Břeclav01513343,00
85Kotová SofieKK Pardubice00507343,00
85Pleskačová ViktorieBK Hradec Králové01453343,00
90Lejsalová EmaFSC Kopřivnice00582242,00
90Rosenbaumová AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00678242,00
90Konvalinová NinaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.00145242,00
90Talacková StellaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.01167242,00
90Procházková TerezaSport Most, z.s.00524242,00
90Slezáková StellaKraso Břeclav01515242,00
90Kochanová EvaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00858242,00
90Feberová BarbaraKK Havířov01943242,00
98Votápková SilvieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.02040141,00
98Hanzlová VeronikaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.02165141,00
98Frömlová NikolaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00926141,00
98Jarošová LeonaHC Berani Zlín01858141,00
98Outulná KarlaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou00979141,00
103Raunerová BělaÚKK Ústí nad Labem00378140,00