Pohár ČKS 2019/20

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-88 z 88 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Klementová EmaUSK Praha012636599,00
2Maříková ŠtěpánkaSport Most, z.s.001737594,00
3Hüblová ViktorieHC Litvínov018208487,00
4Holánková DominikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.017077582,00
5Dusíková ŠarlotaSK KRASO Děčín02260577,00
6Sabolová AndreaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.001806274,00
7Kaiserová KateřinaKK Karlovy Vary019245669,00
8Orlichová NikolaKK Česká Třebová00521669,00
9Vozková JulieBK Variace Liberec020257469,00
10Hradecká KarolínaKK Nymburk021904466,00
11Zemková MartinaBK Příbram023574664,00
12Hubková NatalieSport Most, z.s.005265563,00
13Škrdlantová VeronikaBK Příbram010833562,00
14Tojmarová PetraSK KRASO Děčín022646560,00
15Slatinská Sára KateřinaKK Karlovy Vary006814559,00
16Vurmová KateřinaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.003024455,00
17Mecnerová Jana AnnaSKK Ostrov00841355,00
18Borovičková JolanaTJ Stadion Brno008793651,00
19Jeklová VandaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022435547,00
20Karešová KarolínaKraso Chrudim01532346,00
21Mottlová SáraKK Karlovy Vary006823545,00
22Holubová NelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.007934544,00
23Loucká DominikaSport Most, z.s.001715444,00
24Šoupalová KláraKK Nymburk02192242,00
25Šímová JeannetteBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.017044641,00
26Nečajeva Leontina BiankaUSK Praha014756241,00
27Křížková DominikaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou020524439,00
28Holíková VanesaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou018257438,00
29Kovářová MichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou011295537,00
30Sedláčková AnnaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005603432,00
31Vokáčová ElaKK Karlovy Vary00803231,00
32Rabová AnikaKK Stadion Praha01623231,00
32Vitmayerová AlexandraSport Most, z.s.00177231,00
34Štollová AnetaKraso Břeclav015162529,00
35Kozelková TerezaSKK Karviná003634529,00
36Temelová TerezaBK Ostrava013343428,00
37Kozáková NatálieKK Rokycany019883626,00
38Schenelová EditaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017553426,00
39Říhová AnežkaKraso Chrudim01540225,00
40Budianu Viktorie SK KRASO Děčín02258425,00
41Mosiurczaková AdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.017024524,00
42Stolarzová KristýnaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022292523,00
43Švecová LeonaHC Tábor012952423,00
44Týčová AdélaTJ Kraso Náchod00745523,00
45Kujalová TerezaBK Příbram023643123,00
46Dohnálková LianaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín01787423,00
47Poková AdélaKraso Chrudim015383422,00
48Zemková MartinaKK Orlová025931721,00
49Krkošková SimonaSKK Karviná003644421,00
50Kalčicová KarinBK Příbram023633521,00
51Pisková MarkétaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného007291419,00
52Možná VeronikaFSC Olomouc024353319,00
53Křížková VeronikaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.017761518,00
54Pastrňáková AdélaBK Ostrava013293418,00
55Vondrová VeronikaKK Rokycany019921216,00
56Horáková ZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice005891614,00
57Špačková KláraKK Kraso Tachov02638312,00
58Kopecká AlexandraTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou011282112,00
59Hosnedlová LucieSKK Arena Plzeň004434412,00
60Kormošová KateřinaSKK Ostrov00839111,00
61Vrbíčková AdélaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017572511,00
62Kukolová ViktorieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017533311,00
63Kábelová AnetaBK Havlíčkův Brod006231510,00
64Lichá ViktorieKK Kraso Tachov02637310,00
65Kitlerová PetraBK Hradec Králové01447129,00
66Sedláčková NatálieMBK Kraso Vyškov00872249,00
67Balounová NicolTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí0028618,00
68Witošová EliškaHC Slovan Louny0047017,00
68Čtvrtečková TerezaKraso Sokolov00266267,00
68Kolářová ŽanetaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00201137,00
71Kubová DenisaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00934347,00
72Vacková KateřinaKraso Hronov z.s.0213427,00
73Machulová MarkétaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou0113216,00
73Valovičová ViktorieTJ Stadion Brno00766156,00
75Molčiková LucieKK Karlovy Vary0068315,00
76Sedláčková AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00559245,00
77Malá KristýnaSK KRASO Děčín0226214,00
77Kmentová JitkaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín02615134,00
77Vinšová EmaTJ Kraso Beroun01595134,00
80Kosourová NatálieMBK Kraso Vyškov00871143,00
80Kimličková AdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou00086123,00
82Kintrová NatálieTJ Stadion Brno00887152,00
83Folwarczná NataliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 01094242,00
84Vičarová AnetaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0095511,00
84Henčová MichaelaTJ Kraso Beroun01576131,00
84Kafková TerezaHC Tábor01293221,00
84Křížová MarkétaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.0042911,00
84Soukupová BarboraPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.02396131,00