Pohár ČKS 2019/20

Kategorie: nováčci starší - dívky

Zobrazeno 1-42 z 42 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Fleišmanová ViktorieBK Ostrava020455363,00
2Hlaváčková MariePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00305554,00
3Škorpilová AnežkaBK Variace Liberec020245248,00
4Stádníková JindřiškaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav00034644,00
5Chovanečková TerezaTJ Stadion Brno003394236,00
6Lapáčková AlžbětaBK Havlíčkův Brod00626635,00
7Krůželová NatálieHokejový club BBSS001333233,00
8Macíková KarolínaVSK Technika Brno02064333,00
9Urbancová Natálie SarahKK Havířov019492332,00
10Růžičková SofieSKK Karviná003682331,00
11Ulčová ValérieSKK Arena Plzeň000245230,00
12Mynářová AdélaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.003143230,00
13Petrová KláraSpolek bruslařů mělnických00649329,00
14Krsková ZuzanaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003772328,00
15Dobiášová ValerieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného006475227,00
16Nogová EliškaKK Havířov001612326,00
17Brázdilová AlenaTJ Stadion Brno007814224,00
18Mikulcová VanessaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.003913223,00
19Jánská EvelynaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou010243122,00
20Elznicová EmaHC Rakovník, z.s. 00463121,00
20Lavrynenko Anna MarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00996121,00
22Folbergerová LindaHC Tábor02555219,00
23Kunrtová NicolaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00702219,00
24Dinhová JulieBK Havlíčkův Brod00230318,00
25Gálová LindaKK Chomutov00669418,00
26Kozáková SáraKK Rokycany019872116,00
27Litnerová DanielaKK Orlová000553216,00
28Brabcová ValentinaKK Orlová000533116,00
29Procházková ViktorieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.000593215,00
30Letochová ViktorieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009373313,00
31Čapková KarolínaBK Havlíčkův Brod00225212,00
32Steblová SandraFSC Oceláři Třinec 010693311,00
33Netopilová SofieKK Havířov019323210,00
34Šauerová VendulaBK Hradec Králové00015149,00
35Dabská MariaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.00065419,00
36Antalová Klára ÚKK Ústí nad Labem0037338,00
37Vinařová LilianaBK Říčany0257235,00
38Frömlová ElenaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00925224,00
38Sátorová ŠárkaKK Orlová01761224,00
40Dragounová BarboraBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.01709414,00
41Klusáčková SofieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0093112,00
42Sopuchová NatálieFSC Kopřivnice02389121,00