Pohár ČKS 2019/20

Kategorie: nováčci starší - dívky

Zobrazeno 1-47 z 47 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Fleišmanová ViktorieBK Ostrava020456367,00
2Hlaváčková MariePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00305657,00
3Škorpilová AnežkaBK Variace Liberec020246248,00
4Stádníková JindřiškaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav00034744,00
5Lapáčková AlžbětaBK Havlíčkův Brod00626740,00
6Petrová KláraSpolek bruslařů mělnických00649437,00
7Chovanečková TerezaTJ Stadion Brno003394236,00
8Krůželová NatálieHokejový club BBSS001333233,00
9Macíková KarolínaVSK Technika Brno02064333,00
10Urbancová Natálie SarahKK Havířov019492332,00
11Růžičková SofieSKK Karviná003682331,00
12Ulčová ValérieSKK Arena Plzeň000246231,00
13Kunrtová NicolaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00702330,00
13Mynářová AdélaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.003143230,00
15Krsková ZuzanaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003772328,00
16Dobiášová ValerieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného006475227,00
17Nogová EliškaKK Havířov001612326,00
18Brázdilová AlenaTJ Stadion Brno007814224,00
19Mikulcová VanessaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.003913223,00
20Jánská EvelynaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou010243122,00
21Elznicová EmaHC Rakovník, z.s. 00463121,00
21Lavrynenko Anna MarieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00996121,00
23Šindelářová KristýnaBK Příbram023941319,00
24Folbergerová LindaHC Tábor02555219,00
25Dinhová JulieBK Havlíčkův Brod00230318,00
26Šauerová VendulaBK Hradec Králové000152418,00
27Gálová LindaKK Chomutov00669518,00
28Kozáková SáraKK Rokycany019873116,00
29Litnerová DanielaKK Orlová000553216,00
30Brabcová ValentinaKK Orlová000533116,00
31Procházková ViktorieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.000594216,00
32Zeusová TerezaUSK Praha022471313,00
33Letochová ViktorieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009373313,00
34Čapková KarolínaBK Havlíčkův Brod00225212,00
35Steblová SandraFSC Oceláři Třinec 010693311,00
36Netopilová SofieKK Havířov019323210,00
37Dabská MariaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.00065419,00
38Sochorová BerenikaUSK Praha01275138,00
39Antalová Klára ÚKK Ústí nad Labem0037338,00
40Hnátová Anežka HeidiASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení0087617,00
41Vinařová LilianaBK Říčany0257247,00
42Šímová SofieHC PZ Kraso Kladno0140615,00
43Frömlová ElenaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00925224,00
43Sátorová ŠárkaKK Orlová01761224,00
45Dragounová BarboraBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.01709414,00
46Klusáčková SofieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0093112,00
47Sopuchová NatálieFSC Kopřivnice02389121,00