Pohár ČKS 2019/20

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-141 z 141 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Kysilková TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.002028105,00
2Iljina ViktoriaKK Stadion Praha0219454104,00
3Robinson ZoeVSK Technika Brno023214103,00
4Kábelová BarboraBK Havlíčkův Brod00622899,00
5Klementová JohanaUSK Praha012646395,00
6Kárová JulieHC Rakovník, z.s. 00461887,00
7Hniličková Mia MarieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017506387,00
8Kratochvílová LeontýnaKK Plzeň012287386,00
9Vatrtová Sofia NellaHC Litvínov018188384,00
10Gabrielová Edita LuisaUSK Praha018315481,00
11Kratochvílová MarianaKK Stadion Praha01619681,00
12Pánková LucieHC Rakovník, z.s. 00456677,00
13Antalová BáraÚKK Ústí nad Labem003726476,00
14Plíšková KateřinaHC Slovan Louny004676374,00
15Czerniková TerezaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín018402572,00
16Siostrzonková PetraSKK Karviná003703372,00
17Veselá SofieBK České Budějovice017445371,00
18Jungwirthová NelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.008287371,00
19Hüblová ValerieHC Litvínov018218371,00
20Henklová SofieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00736371,00
21Kostlánová StellaTJ Stadion Brno011805470,00
22Puravcová TheaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00674670,00
23Vindeman EmaKK Stadion Praha01363468,00
24Rousková AlexandraKK Stadion Praha00074368,00
25Kopicová SofieHC Ledeč n. Sázavou00659667,00
26Habartová LucieBK Uherský Brod, z.s.000303266,00
27Bulířová DominikaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001984464,00
28Wachtelová ViktorieSport Most, z.s.00178864,00
29Pisková HanaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného007284363,00
30Curran RomyKK Stadion Praha01636562,00
31Kožuchová AnnaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010604461,00
32Mego SophieKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.00006761,00
33Kočíbová AnnaKraso Břeclav015074360,00
34Tibitanzlová SofieBK České Budějovice017415359,00
35Hrabánková EliškaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00676556,00
36Vorlová NatálieKK Karlovy Vary00802656,00
37Trnečková NatálieKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.025752554,00
38Kazda ElizabethTJ Stadion Brno01676454,00
39Šmídová BarboraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav01470754,00
40Zelenková TerezaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.00698353,00
41Svatková NikolaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou006536152,00
42Mlčáková KarolínaKK Havířov019473351,00
43Králová AdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001464348,00
44Dudzik IzabelaKK Orlová017664348,00
45Mašková TerezaKK Rokycany019853248,00
46Müllerová SophieKK Stadion Praha01359347,00
47Vaňková LenkaHokejový club BBSS017893346,00
48Vápeníková SofieKK Česká Třebová00985446,00
49Karbanová KateřinaBK Hradec Králové005657246,00
50Dvouletá JulieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav00036945,00
51Bubníková VanessaKK Karlovy Vary00694545,00
52Košuličová KristýnaTJ Stadion Brno00342544,00
53Udržalová KlaudieHC Litvínov01827644,00
54Štěpánková NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001492443,00
55Mináriková TerezaTJ Kraso Náchod013052543,00
56Krsková TerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003764443,00
57Bačeová SimonaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004353342,00
58Šindlerová AnežkaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009513342,00
59Valová AnetaKraso Břeclav001575242,00
60Marešová AdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.00001541,00
61Klimešová JanaKraso Břeclav001525341,00
62Curran Kasia GraceKK Stadion Praha01637440,00
63Ježowicz AmaliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010593339,00
64Rácová LenkaHC Slovan Louny004644339,00
65Křížová KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005634337,00
66Běhálková AdélaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010564436,00
67Bečicová RadkaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009215336,00
68Buráňová LucieBK Uherský Brod, z.s.000322235,00
69Čechová JohanaUSK Praha012861434,00
70Fejfarová Karolína BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.01706434,00
71Dovolilová AlžbětaBK Variace Liberec000047333,00
72Samková PavlaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.02580333,00
73Horáková KateřinaHC PZ Kraso Kladno01383733,00
74Volfová AndreaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav00033332,00
75Svobodová HanaSKK Arena Plzeň000204332,00
76Daianova TaiaTJ Stadion Brno016801431,00
77Leibiuk VeronikaVSK Technika Brno02178231,00
78Bártová VeronikaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného006483331,00
79Raunerová BělaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003781429,00
79Hasalová AdélaFSC Kopřivnice005851429,00
81Janáčová SáraKK Poděbrady005322229,00
82Krejčí LindaTJ Spartak Soběslav01968229,00
83Jírovcová KamilaKraso Sokolov002623329,00
84Nováková TerezaKraso Chrudim00003329,00
85Nečesalová TerezaKK Rokycany019842328,00
86Vokounová KristýnaKK Poděbrady00546228,00
87Trojáková PavlínaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00722328,00
88Kroupová NatálieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009333328,00
89Jakoubě LucieKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.018191427,00
90Krčmářová DominikaKraso Břeclav015083326,00
91Váchalová MarkétaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.017773325,00
92Hájková JohanaHC Slovan Louny00965325,00
93Urgošíková AnnaUSK Praha012821424,00
94Hruškovská JulieFSC Kopřivnice005841423,00
95Schmiedová LauraKraso Břeclav015145221,00
96Palánková DominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009441420,00
97Lejsalová EmaFSC Kopřivnice005821419,00
98Čapková RozálieHC Berani Zlín018602319,00
99Frömlová NikolaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009262419,00
100Nechanická NelaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00732118,00
101Řehounková BeátaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou01140218,00
102Libigerová IzabelaFSC Kopřivnice005811417,00
103Antoškiva VanessaUSK Praha022045217,00
104Mohylová ValentinaBK Variace Liberec020214217,00
105Moserová JulieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009421316,00
106Hlaváčková AnnaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00306216,00
107Částková TerezieKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.000383316,00
108Malevičová TerezaKK Stadion Praha01633115,00
109Mašková AdélaKK Karlovy Vary00684515,00
110Svobodová AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00878314,00
111Dudzik ValentinaKK Orlová019173314,00
112Malečková AmáliePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00203213,00
112Hes GabrielaSKK Ostrov00838113,00
114Hradecká LucieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.00067313,00
115Sikorová SofieFSC Oceláři Třinec 010682312,00
116Poulová SimonaKK Česká Třebová00988412,00
117Chudá KristýnaKK Česká Třebová01567111,00
118Moravčíková KateřinaHokejový club BBSS017912311,00
119Atanasová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov026532311,00
120Čížková AdrianaKK Karlovy Vary00691411,00
121Domastová BarboraKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.02589210,00
122Jonsztová TerezaKK Havířov019333210,00
123Hrašáková HelenaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.00313129,00
123Mikšovská KristýnaKrasobruslařský klub Milevsko z.s.0295919,00
125Krösslová EliškaKK Karlovy Vary0068738,00
126Herynková NelaTJ Spartak Soběslav0196628,00
127Antonová MagdalenaSKK Arena Plzeň02162328,00
128Hlobilová TerezaHC Berani Zlín00334137,00
129Bendová ElenKRASO-bruslení Prostějov01073125,00
130Hudoková KateřinaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00567234,00
131Granátová MarkétaTJ Stadion Brno0033813,00
131Mullender SofiaTJ Spartak Soběslav0197113,00
133Buzková LauraFSC Oceláři Třinec 01090223,00
134Štěpánková AmálieTJ Spartak Soběslav0197912,00
134Cieslarová SáraFSC Oceláři Třinec 01057132,00
134Stets YevaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.02646122,00
134Svozilová AndreaHC Berani Zlín00333122,00
138Kontárová SofieTJ Stadion Brno0293511,00
138Maroszová TerezaFSC Oceláři Třinec 01064111,00
138Havlíčková LilianaBK Říčany0260311,00
141Nývltová TerezaTJ Spartak Soběslav0195510,00