Pohár ČKS 2019/20

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-70 z 70 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Kábelová BarboraBK Havlíčkův Brod00622248,00
2Hüblová ValerieHC Litvínov018212340,00
3Kárová JulieHC Rakovník, z.s. 00461240,00
4Iljina ViktoriaKK Stadion Praha021941436,00
4Czerniková TerezaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín018401436,00
6Vatrtová Sofia NellaHC Litvínov018182336,00
7Wachtelová ViktorieSport Most, z.s.00178234,00
8Klementová JohanaUSK Praha012641331,00
8Hniličková Mia MarieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017501331,00
10Raunerová BělaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003781429,00
11Vorlová NatálieKK Karlovy Vary00802229,00
12Kočíbová AnnaKraso Břeclav015071327,00
12Plíšková KateřinaHC Slovan Louny004671327,00
14Gabrielová Edita LuisaHC Litvínov018311426,00
14Siostrzonková PetraSKK Karviná003701326,00
16Antalová BáraÚKK Ústí nad Labem003721425,00
16Králová AdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001461325,00
18Kazda ElizabethTJ Stadion Brno01676124,00
18Kopicová SofieHC Ledeč n. Sázavou00659124,00
20Kostlánová StellaTJ Stadion Brno011801323,00
21Mego SophieSport Most, z.s.00006223,00
22Ježowicz AmaliaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010591322,00
23Bubníková VanessaKK Karlovy Vary00694222,00
24Pánková LucieHC Rakovník, z.s. 00456121,00
24Kožuchová AnnaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010601321,00
26Palánková DominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009441420,00
27Bulířová DominikaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001981419,00
27Lejsalová EmaFSC Kopřivnice005821419,00
29Veselá SofieBK České Budějovice017441318,00
29Štěpánková NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001491418,00
31Libigerová IzabelaFSC Kopřivnice005811417,00
31Krsková TerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003761417,00
33Jírovcová KamilaKraso Sokolov002622317,00
34Tibitanzlová SofieBK České Budějovice017411316,00
34Vaňková LenkaHokejový club BBSS017891316,00
36Curran RomyKK Stadion Praha01636115,00
36Mlčáková KarolínaKK Havířov019471315,00
38Dudzik IzabelaKK Orlová017661214,00
39Klimešová JanaKraso Břeclav001521313,00
39Hrabánková EliškaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00676113,00
39Kratochvílová MarianaKK Stadion Praha01619113,00
42Čapková RozálieHC Berani Zlín018601212,00
42Samková PavlaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.02236112,00
44Bačeová SimonaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004351311,00
44Vindeman EmaKK Stadion Praha01363111,00
44Frömlová NikolaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009261411,00
47Sikorová SofieFSC Oceláři Třinec 010681210,00
47Dovolilová AlžbětaBK Variace Liberec000041310,00
49Marešová AdélaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.0000119,00
49Jungwirthová NelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00828139,00
51Košuličová KristýnaTJ Stadion Brno0034218,00
51Dvouletá JulieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav0003618,00
53Schmiedová LauraKraso Břeclav01514127,00
54Bártová VeronikaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00648136,00
54Atanasová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00918136,00
54Puravcová TheaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení0067416,00
57Udržalová KlaudieHC Litvínov0182715,00
57Vápeníková SofieKK Česká Třebová0098515,00
57Trojáková PavlínaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného0072215,00
60Poulová SimonaKK Česká Třebová0098814,00
60Horáková KateřinaHC PZ Kraso Kladno0138314,00
60Mašková AdélaKK Karlovy Vary0068414,00
63Karbanová KateřinaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00565224,00
64Hradecká LucieBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.0006713,00
64Čížková AdrianaKK Karlovy Vary0069113,00
66Křížová KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00563122,00
66Svobodová HanaSKK Arena Plzeň00020132,00
66Cieslarová SáraFSC Oceláři Třinec 01057122,00
69Antoškiva VanessaUSK Praha02204121,00
69Jonsztová TerezaKK Havířov01933121,00