Pohár ČKS 2019/20

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-119 z 119 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Šeba NatálieHC PZ Kraso Kladno01386893,00
2Kliková AmálieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017515593,00
3Mátlová TerezaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022425591,00
4Vondráčková AnnaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003904589,00
5Dobrovolná EllaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.025744587,00
6Tůmová Justina AnnaUSK Praha012814387,00
7Pánková TerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 004556585,00
8Costa Jordao VeronikaKraso Chrudim00002381,00
9Kornhauserová EliškaMBK Kraso Vyškov008274579,00
10Musilová LucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014737375,00
11Kalušová KateřinaKK Stadion Praha021954574,00
12Janáčková NikolaUSK Praha012595474,00
13Vlčková KláraMBK Kraso Vyškov029024569,00
14Prášilová ZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022465268,00
15Michlíková IsabelaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022254268,00
16Fárka Ruby JaneKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou020514464,00
17Rabová AnikaKK Stadion Praha01623464,00
18Gelnarová LauraHC Rakovník, z.s. 00460664,00
19Podlahová MarieTJ Spartak Soběslav01959362,00
20Vrátná AdélaBK Variace Liberec020275460,00
21Suchánková DominikaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017563357,00
22Dohnalová VeronikaVSK Technika Brno02068457,00
23Stašová LudmilaHokejový club BBSS017935457,00
24Koutná DarinaSport Most, z.s.00800657,00
25Blažková LindaKK Karlovy Vary00695754,00
26Baláková LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov025405452,00
27Benešová RozálieKK Rokycany019862351,00
28Lišťanská ZuzanaHC Litvínov01826350,00
29Černíková KarolínaKraso Chrudim015283349,00
30Vršecká TerezaKK Stadion Praha01630248,00
31Henklová EliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00644548,00
32Pokorná TerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 00057547,00
33Soldánová LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009494446,00
34Macourková AngelikaBK Variace Liberec020184346,00
35Capková JanaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010705446,00
36Zemanová AnežkaSpolek bruslařů mělnických020024345,00
37Pokorná AndreaHC Rakovník, z.s. 00056442,00
38Vaňková AmelieHokejový club BBSS004223341,00
39Kubová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov012983441,00
40Patáková TimeaKraso Břeclav016453341,00
41Jotovová LeontýnaKK Stadion Praha016322540,00
42Brabencová AnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou00660440,00
43Manicová ZuzanaSport Most, z.s.001725340,00
44Gorná AnetaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010584439,00
45Vondrová AmálieSKK Arena Plzeň004505338,00
46Danišová BarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem00374338,00
47Sedláčková ZuzanaHC Litvínov018171536,00
47Revajová AdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003801536,00
49Temelová VeronikaBK Ostrava013352336,00
50Boffová EliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010885436,00
51Pilousová BarbaraKK Stadion Praha021972535,00
52Disha EsterTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou01124435,00
53Mžiková KarolínaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín018392534,00
54Braunová SilvieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001422433,00
55Klejmová AnetaHC Tábor01294233,00
56Kejzarová BarboraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005644433,00
57Blailová EditaKK Chomutov00671533,00
58Swaczynová NikolaKK Orlová017702532,00
59Ryšavá KarolínaTJ Kraso Náchod00747231,00
60Vrbová DenisaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou00981431,00
61Patlevičová ZuzanaHC Litvínov018304229,00
62Semeniuková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005585428,00
63Petráňová MonikaKK Česká Třebová01566428,00
64Kucková Amelia SarahTJ Stadion Brno003433328,00
65Vurmová TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00303328,00
66Broulíková VeronikaKK Česká Třebová00983328,00
67Veitová ŽofieSKK Ostrov008451227,00
68Pešková JustýnaSKK Liberec z.s. 027292427,00
69Jotovová DominikaKK Stadion Praha01631427,00
70Zůnová KarlaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006792526,00
71Šimková AmélieKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005522526,00
72Vaňková ZuzanaHokejový club BBSS017943426,00
73Kodysová MarkétaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou02160426,00
74Čížková RadkaKK Karlovy Vary00690225,00
75Hrábková NatálieTJ Kraso Náchod00748325,00
76Mašková MarkétaKK Chomutov00665424,00
77Mašková TaťánaSKK Ostrov00840123,00
78Petráňová AndreaKK Česká Třebová01565423,00
79Lounková Lucie VSK Technika Brno020701522,00
80Luciano LauraKK Stadion Praha5950/17222,00
81Bělohradská BarboraHC Ledeč n. Sázavou00662322,00
82Šejblová HanaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005533322,00
83Ochmanová ŠarlotaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín002312521,00
84Zálišová ZuzanaVSK Technika Brno02585321,00
85Rašková TerezaKK Česká Třebová00984521,00
86Fleischmannová BáraFSC Kopřivnice005881518,00
87Křivánková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00733217,00
88Janštová TerezaHokejový club BBSS017903316,00
89Kristová AnnaKK Poděbrady005371215,00
89Štěpánová EliškaÚKK Ústí nad Labem00383115,00
91Nečesalová AnežkaKK Rokycany019832315,00
92Andrlíková ZuzanaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004392415,00
93Uherská AnnaKK Rokycany019891114,00
93Čaňková KarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001991214,00
95Menclová EmmaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014644414,00
96Broulíková NelaKK Česká Třebová00982314,00
97Dvořáková KristínaHC Tábor01289212,00
98Rejtharová LauraTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují02456111,00
99Martincová TerezaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují00018110,00
100Čtvrtečková MagdalénaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují0278318,00
100Koňaříková HanaBK Příbram02369258,00
100Pánková AnnaTJ Spartak Soběslav0195618,00
103Verissimo MiaHC Slovan Louny0096617,00
104Vaňátková KláraSKK Liberec z.s. 02879247,00
105Horton Sofie AnnaBK Říčany0260226,00
106Muchová Agáta PetraHC Berani Zlín01857145,00
107Říhová LucieKK Česká Třebová0156835,00
108Vobnášilová AlenaSK KRASO Děčín0226514,00
109Šimková MercedesHokejový Klub Mladí Draci Šumperk0019534,00
110Disha EnniTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou0112313,00
111Fišerová KateřinaVSK Technika Brno0206522,00
111Stejná BarboraVSK Technika Brno0206612,00
111Spilková EmmaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují0278212,00
114Borusíková MichaelaTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí02532131,00
114Štěpánová RadkaÚKK Ústí nad Labem00385111,00
114Halmová TheaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín02502111,00
117Dandová AnnaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou0277910,00
117Šulistová BarboraKK Stadion Praha0161610,00
117Pavlíková ŽanetaBK Příbram02368140,00