Pohár ČKS 2019/20

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-61 z 61 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Mátlová TerezaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022422557,00
2Vršecká TerezaKK Stadion Praha01630248,00
3Šeba NatálieHC PZ Kraso Kladno01386246,00
4Pánková TerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 004552540,00
5Rabová AnikaKK Stadion Praha01623238,00
6Revajová AdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003801536,00
7Gelnarová LauraHC Rakovník, z.s. 00460234,00
8Vondráčková AnnaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003901531,00
9Blažková LindaKK Karlovy Vary00695229,00
10Vlčková KláraMBK Kraso Vyškov019221527,00
10Dobrovolná EllaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022231527,00
12Čížková RadkaKK Karlovy Vary00690225,00
13Kornhauserová EliškaMBK Kraso Vyškov008271522,00
14Michlíková IsabelaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022251221,00
14Jotovová LeontýnaKK Stadion Praha016321521,00
16Kalušová KateřinaKK Stadion Praha021951519,00
16Danišová BarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem00374119,00
18Tůmová Justina AnnaUSK Praha012811318,00
18Pilousová BarbaraKK Stadion Praha021971518,00
18Fleischmannová BáraFSC Kopřivnice005881518,00
21Koutná DarinaSport Most, z.s.00800218,00
22Stašová LudmilaHokejový club BBSS017931417,00
22Vrátná AdélaBK Variace Liberec020271417,00
22Prášilová ZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022461217,00
25Blailová EditaKK Chomutov00671217,00
26Křivánková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00733116,00
26Mžiková KarolínaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín018391416,00
28Soldánová LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009491415,00
28Štěpánová EliškaÚKK Ústí nad Labem00383115,00
30Braunová SilvieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001421414,00
30Čaňková KarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001991214,00
32Patáková TimeaKraso Břeclav016451313,00
32Musilová LucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014731313,00
34Patlevičová ZuzanaHC Litvínov018302213,00
35Ochmanová ŠarlotaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín00231112,00
35Disha EsterTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou01124112,00
37Gorná AnetaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010581311,00
37Mašková MarkétaKK Chomutov00665111,00
39Jotovová DominikaKK Stadion Praha01631110,00
39Capková JanaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010701410,00
41Vrbová DenisaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou0098119,00
42Vondrová AmálieSKK Arena Plzeň00450138,00
42Semeniuková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00558148,00
42Vaňková AmelieHokejový club BBSS00422138,00
45Macourková AngelikaBK Variace Liberec02018137,00
45Petráňová MonikaKK Česká Třebová0156617,00
47Šejblová HanaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00553136,00
47Boffová EliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 01088146,00
47Henklová EliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného0064416,00
50Petráňová AndreaKK Česká Třebová0156515,00
50Kejzarová BarboraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00564135,00
52Vobnášilová AlenaSK KRASO Děčín0226514,00
52Rašková TerezaKK Česká Třebová0098414,00
54Pokorná AndreaHC Rakovník, z.s. 0005624,00
55Baláková LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00919143,00
55Pokorná TerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 0005713,00
55Vurmová TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.0030313,00
58Říhová LucieKK Česká Třebová0156812,00
59Borusíková MichaelaTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí02532131,00
59Vaňková ZuzanaHokejový club BBSS01794141,00
59Štěpánová RadkaÚKK Ústí nad Labem00385111,00