Pohár ČKS 2021/22

Kategorie: juniorky

Zobrazeno 1-46 z 46 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Černíková Patrícia ElisabeteVSK Technika Brno021775658,00
2Vurmová KateřinaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.003023446,00
3Humlová KarolínaHC PZ Kraso Kladno013823739,00
4Holubová KristýnaTJ Kraso Náchod007383735,00
5Vozková JulieBK Variace Liberec020255634,00
6Austerová AndreaKK Havířov019407734,00
7Čajánková TerezaHC Berani Zlín018523733,00
8Kaiserová KateřinaKK Karlovy Vary019245731,00
9Kozderková LeonaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014624529,00
10Slatinská Sára KateřinaKK Karlovy Vary006812726,00
11Kočnarová EliškaBK Hradec Králové03196423,00
12Kitlerová PetraBK Hradec Králové014475220,00
13Burešová KateřinaKK Karlovy Vary006924318,00
14Orlichová NikolaKK Česká Třebová00521518,00
15Šupková MartinaSK KRASO Cheb002613617,00
16Miková KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.007984617,00
17Šímová JeannetteBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.036942716,00
18Kozelková TerezaSKK Karviná003636516,00
19Pekařová KateřinaHC Berani Zlín018533816,00
20Valterová HanaTJ Kraso Náchod013022715,00
21Dvořáková NikolaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014572714,00
22Klementová EmaUSK Praha012631713,00
23Šupková MarkétaSK KRASO Cheb002603613,00
24Urbanová TamaraFSC Kopřivnice005921812,00
25Müllerová AnetaKK Stadion Praha016202712,00
26Hůlková RadkaKK Česká Třebová00519512,00
27Foffová SimonaKK Česká Třebová01569811,00
28Chernetská JulijaKK Rokycany03843279,00
29Němcová DenisaKK Plzeň01230269,00
30Kubová DenisaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00934348,00
31Lakosilová ValentinaKraso Břeclav01510558,00
32Marejková TerezaFSC Kopřivnice00593167,00
33Ježová KarolínaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.00144176,00
33Farkašová KarolínaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.02310276,00
35Málková NatálieKK Pardubice00506175,00
36Temelová TerezaBK Ostrava01334144,00
37Březnová MichaelaKK Stadion Praha0054413,00
37Soldánová MartinaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00950143,00
39Špačková KláraKK Kraso Tachov0263812,00
39Vojtěchová LucieSpartak Trutnov, z.s.0180212,00
39Peerová RadkaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00731172,00
42Kimličková AdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou00086221,00
43Lichá ViktorieKK Kraso Tachov0263710,00
43Vágnerová VeronikaHC Litvínov0182810,00
43Gajdošová EliškaTJ Kraso Náchod00739170,00
43Mosiurczaková TerezaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.01708170,00