Pohár ČKS 2021/22

Kategorie: nováčci starší - dívky

Zobrazeno 1-52 z 52 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Matušíková IsabelaFSC Kopřivnice032977363,00
2Magerlová ViktorieUSK Praha034644458,00
3Skalníková NelaKK Poděbrady022876457,00
4Krejbichová TerezaKK Chomutov020578153,00
5Šrajerová AnetaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav03505753,00
6Odložilíková Lara SofieHC Berani Zlín034246448,00
7Pecková EditaBK Variace Liberec023546347,00
8Křenková TerezaVSK Technika Brno02184546,00
9Stryjová KláraFSC Oceláři Třinec 010677444,00
10Žižková PavlaHC Berani Zlín034266339,00
11Junková SáraSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.02949737,00
12Sedlmajer KeilaTJ Stadion Brno030133433,00
13Mertha AmálieKK Havířov032468233,00
14Burýšková KarolínaSpolek bruslařů mělnických01994332,00
15Ptáčková Anna MariaVSK Technika Brno02180630,00
16Svobodová KláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno01424529,00
17Floksová Anna MarieKK Orlová030757429,00
18Hertl Sophia ElizabethUSK Praha023762328,00
19Novotná SoňaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou02209427,00
20Kováčová KláraTJ Stadion Brno03712327,00
21Švecová JulieHC PZ Kraso Kladno03678524,00
22Hloušková AnežkaTJ Stadion Brno03715323,00
23Kobierská ViktorieKK Havířov033007222,00
24Kocourková JulietVSK Technika Brno02565321,00
25Štěrbová Julie ValérieSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 037743221,00
26Juříčková LucieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou02211420,00
27Matušková NaděždaTJ Stadion Brno03741419,00
28Šestáková ZuzanaBK Hradec Králové03604519,00
29Kořének NicoletteHC Berani Zlín034255316,00
30Potyszová EliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 03163415,00
31Nosková Viktorie EmaUSK Praha031081113,00
32Ševčíková AnetaVSK Technika Brno02183213,00
33Lisse ValerieHC Rakovník, z.s. 01640513,00
34Mastná AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.029321212,00
35Kushnerenko DariaUSK Praha039031111,00
36Demeterová AdélaHC Strakonice03446210,00
37Kuleniy AnnaHC Rakovník, z.s. 03612510,00
38Komárková AnnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného0188219,00
39Nedělníková LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0379739,00
40Nerudová AntonieKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.0360228,00
40Svojitková ViktorieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0108428,00
42Tousek NicoleUSK Praha03107115,00
42Chovancová NelaVSK Technika Brno0346915,00
42Odvárková KarolínaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou03377125,00
45Jourová ŽanetaBK České Budějovice00052114,00
46Kubátová GabrielaTJ Stadion Brno0382713,00
46Součková LucieFSC Olomouc0275213,00
46Kroupová StellaSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 03470113,00
49Mikulicová BeataFSC Oceláři Třinec 02617323,00
50Krákorová LucieBK Příbram0346211,00
51Čiháková LucieKraso brusle Černošice0276810,00
51Ježková PatricieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0379510,00