Pohár ČKS 2021/22

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-130 z 130 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Vlachová KamilaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.0190294103,00
2Cvrčková NatálieUSK Praha000778499,00
3Ciprová TerezaSport Most, z.s.003966398,00
4Dinhová JulieBK Havlíčkův Brod002308598,00
5Nogová EliškaKK Havířov001617492,00
6Sopuchová NatálieFSC Kopřivnice023896486,00
7Steblová SandraFSC Oceláři Třinec 010697585,00
8Skalová BarboraHC Strakonice032057482,00
9Lapáčková AlžbětaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou00626982,00
10Hnátová Anežka HeidiASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00876681,00
11Saláková TerezaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.03336680,00
12Chudobová VeronikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.000587379,00
13Brzáková NinaBK Variace Liberec020067479,00
14Murasová ViktorieKraso Břeclav001556478,00
15Landsfeld Emma EditaHC Berani Zlín024766477,00
16Mynářová AdélaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.003146376,00
17Krůželová NatálieHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice001337275,00
18Čermáková TamaraSVČ KK Baník Hodonín036617174,00
19Kodedová AlexandraHC PZ Kraso Kladno018134473,00
20Bajzová MiaHC Berani Zlín030415472,00
21Loktionova EkaterinaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00856571,00
22Kalušová TerezaKK Stadion Praha00073469,00
23Chmelíková EvaBK Hradec Králové03194469,00
24Strážnická MonikaUSK Praha012762467,00
25Junková LauraSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.029485467,00
26Kuběnová Žaneta EllaFSC Kopřivnice023867467,00
27Pešková NelaHC Rakovník, z.s. 01400366,00
28Burýšková ViktorieSpolek bruslařů mělnických01993366,00
29Trčálková MarianaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.008357366,00
30Syrovátková AnnaHC Rakovník, z.s. 01414565,00
31Mikulcová VanessaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.003914364,00
32Hobzová MichaelaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.032117364,00
33Kobierská KlaudieKK Havířov0324510464,00
34Kozáková SáraKK Rokycany019872163,00
35Vazhenina SofiaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.035124463,00
36Sátorová ŠárkaKK Orlová017617462,00
37Litnerová DanielaKK Orlová000557361,00
38Žohová ZuzanaKK Chomutov004017461,00
39Krsková ZuzanaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003772560,00
40Čapková KarolínaBK Havlíčkův Brod00225660,00
41Ulčová ValérieSKK Arena Plzeň000243259,00
42Stryjová BáraFSC Oceláři Třinec 010668458,00
43Vymazalová KristýnaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.000682557,00
44Štangová ViktóriaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav03506755,00
45Jánská EvelynaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou010245454,00
46Forejtková EsmiraUSK Praha03455453,00
47Trinkmocová NicoleKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou032276452,00
48Dobiášová ValerieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného006472251,00
49Goldšmídová KateřinaSpolek bruslařů mělnických019962449,00
50Kunrtová NicolaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00702348,00
51Antalová Klára ÚKK Ústí nad Labem00373648,00
52Procházková ViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav000596248,00
53Langerová GabrielaSKK Karviná030769346,00
54Gavlovská NelaSKK Karviná030018345,00
55Sharipova EmmaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03514341,00
56Rožboudová TerezaBK České Budějovice00025341,00
57Hanetšlegrová EmaBK České Budějovice00026240,00
58Scholzová MarkétaKraso Hronov z.s.02145240,00
59Kroupová EllaKK Plzeň015555240,00
60Antoškiva LauraUSK Praha03696539,00
61Vaňugová EliškaBK Příbram03594339,00
62Mühlbauer MiaTJ Stadion Brno03740338,00
63Hájková SáraBK Uherský Brod, z.s.030024337,00
64Blažková AnetaBK Příbram02595337,00
65Hostinská ValérieHC Berani Zlín030426337,00
66Čížková MarikaSpolek bruslařů mělnických01995136,00
67Morxová TerezaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.02449535,00
68Švecová Anna MayaTJ Stadion Brno011485334,00
69Vinařová LilianaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.02572534,00
70Kosinová KláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno01423434,00
71Černochová VanesaHC Berani Zlín034277434,00
72Svobodová EvaSKK Arena Plzeň000213233,00
73Kohmová VeronikaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou00090231,00
74Macháčková NinaMBK Kraso Vyškov03839531,00
75Hlaváčková MariePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.00305230,00
76Navrátilová JanaFSC Kopřivnice032987330,00
77Slaninová KlaudieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03370428,00
78Šindelářová KristýnaBK Příbram023941426,00
79Apanasevich SofieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03513326,00
80Štětkářová AdélaHC Berani Zlín034214426,00
81Bojková Vanesa ErnestínaFSC Oceláři Třinec 011065326,00
82Scholzová EvelínaKraso Hronov z.s.02144225,00
83Málková DominikaBK Hradec Králové03197322,00
84Gálová LindaSport Most, z.s.00669421,00
85Šimonová NikolaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.03328421,00
86Halabuková DominikaBK Příbram03460421,00
87Jírová JanaBK Hradec Králové03195220,00
88Kytýrová Naděžda ArielaKraso Hronov z.s.02417118,00
89Smolíková NelaKraso Hronov z.s.02146218,00
90Nováková NelaKraso Hronov z.s.02142217,00
91Vodvářková NoraKK Poděbrady00534217,00
92Červená AlenaKK Chomutov02203116,00
93Štefková AliceBK Hradec Králové03199215,00
93Syrovátková SáraTJ Spartak Soběslav01978215,00
95Blailová BáraKK Chomutov00672215,00
96Kristová LucieKK Poděbrady00631215,00
97Volfová AndreaHC PZ Kraso Kladno01411213,00
98Siveková EllenAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011612413,00
99Květoňová NellaTJ Stadion Brno03826313,00
100Mikulková KláraTJ Stadion Brno03711212,00
101Tůmová NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.019004112,00
102Hrubá GabrielaFSC Kopřivnice032943112,00
103Grešlová GabrielaUSK Praha02296111,00
104Pelnářová JulieSKK Arena Plzeň03781211,00
105Diblíčková KristýnaBK Hradec Králové02952311,00
106Bekavac Beata AnnaKrasobruslení Mělník z.s.00137110,00
107Soukupová VěraKraso Hronov z.s.0214719,00
107Vosková ViktóriaTJ Stadion Brno0382419,00
107Kročilová ŠárkaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.01804129,00
110Pelikánová JohankaSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 01677148,00
110Vondrová AndělaSKK Arena Plzeň0002318,00
110Skálová NatálieTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují0245118,00
110Janáčová KarinKK Poděbrady0063228,00
114Frömlová ElenaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00925228,00
115Ježková TerezaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0107728,00
116Nosková Sofie PetraBK Variace Liberec02345127,00
117Lošťáková SofieTJ Stadion Brno0384827,00
118Prachařová AnežkaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0203626,00
119Čeňková EmmaBK Hradec Králové00292315,00
120Martinová KláraTJ Spartak Soběslav0028013,00
120Pejšová RozárkaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.0360113,00
122Mottlová ViktorieHC Tábor0255323,00
123Navrátilová BětaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0107912,00
123Šuťaková AlenkaKK Telč z.s.0165212,00
123Ošmerová NatálieFSC Kopřivnice0238222,00
123Tomanová JulieKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou02884122,00
127Zímová Klaudie EvelínaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0108211,00
127Dragounová BarboraBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.03709111,00
127Tůmová NelaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.0190111,00
130Švorcová Eliška KláraKraso Hronov z.s.0214910,00