Pohár ČKS 2022/23

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-112 z 112 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Vršitá MagdalénaKK Chomutov006673690,00
2Klementová JohanaUSK Praha012643589,00
3Händelová KláraBK Variace Liberec028753686,00
4Müllerová SophieKK Stadion Praha01359486,00
5Kucková Amelia SarahTJ Stadion Brno038503584,00
6Špačková AndreaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001483679,00
7Šmejkalová DorotaSK KRASO Cheb002643678,00
8Semeniuková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005586577,00
9Richterová ElenKK Havířov019415574,00
10Vaňková ZuzanaHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice017945574,00
11Kliková AmálieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017514573,00
12Henklová SofieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00736370,00
13Puravcová TheaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006743569,00
14Němcová AdrianaKK Stadion Praha016273467,00
15Pokorná NelaKK Chomutov006642663,00
16Vlčková KláraMBK Kraso Vyškov029024561,00
17Kostlánová StellaTJ Stadion Brno011804560,00
18Siostrzonková PetraKK Orlová003704559,00
19Horkavá Valerie BK Variace Liberec020113557,00
20Gelnarová LauraHC Rakovník, z.s. 004604657,00
21Furtáková SofieHC Tábor012922656,00
22Soldánová LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009495555,00
23Jotovová LeontýnaKK Stadion Praha036162652,00
24Vindeman EmaKK Stadion Praha01363352,00
25Koutná DarinaSport Most, z.s.00800350,00
26Lounková Lucie VSK Technika Brno020703550,00
27Bulířová DominikaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.001984449,00
28Hejmalíčková EliškaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.00113347,00
29Janáčková NikolaUSK Praha012592446,00
30Kejzarová BarboraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005644546,00
31Antalová BáraÚKK Ústí nad Labem003723443,00
32Vondrová AmálieSKK Arena Plzeň004503443,00
33Běhálková AdélaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010563743,00
34Palánková DominikaMBK Kraso Vyškov009443543,00
35Kodysová MarkétaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou02160339,00
36Halmová TheaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín036823136,00
37Kalušová KateřinaKK Stadion Praha021952534,00
38Prášilová ZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022463234,00
39Danišová BarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem00374233,00
40Feberová BarbaraKK Havířov019434533,00
41Kubová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov012985533,00
42Karešová KarolínaKraso Chrudim01532232,00
43Harantová Johana BK Příbram006992632,00
44Henklová EliškaHC Rakovník, z.s. 006442631,00
45Revajová AdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003801729,00
46Čížková RadkaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.00690229,00
47Štefány KláraBK Příbram023672629,00
48Suchánková DominikaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017562529,00
49Krsková TerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003763428,00
50Patáková TimeaKraso Břeclav042533327,00
51Smažíková AnetaKK Karlovy Vary006801626,00
52Vondráčková AnnaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003902726,00
53Ryšavá KarolínaTJ Kraso Náchod00747326,00
54Kornhauserová EliškaMBK Kraso Vyškov008272525,00
55Šimonová VeronikaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005513125,00
56Kopicová SofieHC Ledeč n. Sázavou006591524,00
57Shakerová Farah HawaKK Stadion Praha042552424,00
58Procházková TerezaSport Most, z.s.005242424,00
59Kubíková VanesaKraso Hronov z.s.021312524,00
59Křivánková JarmilaTJ Stadion Brno007752624,00
61Křížová KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005634324,00
62Plíšková KateřinaHC Slovan Louny004671322,00
63Bendová TerezaKK Plzeň012261521,00
64Kristová AnnaKK Poděbrady005372221,00
65Hudoková KateřinaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005672520,00
66Petráňová MonikaKK Česká Třebová01566419,00
67Rašková TerezaKK Česká Třebová00984419,00
68Musilová LucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014731618,00
69Pappová NicolMBK Kraso Vyškov00863318,00
70Curran RomyKK Stadion Praha01636117,00
70Klejmová AnetaHC Tábor01294117,00
72Hanušová RozárieKraso Hronov z.s.021322417,00
73Šustková ZuzanaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín03844317,00
74Stets YevaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.042043217,00
75Pidko PolinaBK Hradec Králové04230217,00
76Konvalinová NinaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov001454517,00
77Vorlová NatálieKK Karlovy Vary008021516,00
77Tomanová PetraBK České Budějovice017481616,00
79Pechoušová NatálieBK České Budějovice040172516,00
80Pešková JustýnaSKK Liberec z.s. 027293416,00
81Moserová JulieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009422315,00
82Mego SophieHC Litvínov00006215,00
83Furtáková LauraHC Tábor012911414,00
83Dymová RuslanaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.042251614,00
85Petráňová AndreaKK Česká Třebová01565314,00
86Macourková AngelikaBK Variace Liberec020181513,00
87Pírková ElenKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.00116313,00
88Teterya JanaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.042541512,00
88Krausová SoňaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004361412,00
90Zálišová ZuzanaVSK Technika Brno02585212,00
91Spilková EmmaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují02782111,00
91Costa Jordao VeronikaKraso Chrudim00002111,00
91Hlavín AmélieKrasobruslařský klub Milevsko z.s.02958111,00
94Janáčová SáraKK Poděbrady005322211,00
95Sklenářová NellaSpartak Žebrák, z.s.00851311,00
96Disha EsterTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou01124249,00
97Baláková LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov02540249,00
98Bělohradská BarboraHC Ledeč n. Sázavou0066218,00
99Broulíková VeronikaKK Česká Třebová0098328,00
100Ziegelheimová Johana AiSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0029738,00
101Šindlerová AnežkaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov00951337,00
102Bubníková VanessaKK Karlovy Vary0069415,00
102Capková JanaFSC Oceláři Třinec 01070175,00
102Fukalová ValentinaKK Stadion Praha01172155,00
102Marešová ValerieTJ Kraso Beroun03809125,00
106Sekyrová TerezaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.0253014,00
107Mikšovská KristýnaKrasobruslařský klub Milevsko z.s.0295913,00
107Taucová BarboraKraso Hronov z.s.0215013,00
109Panošková KristinaKrasobruslařský klub Milevsko z.s.0339612,00
109Dufková JulieSpartak Trutnov, z.s.0379412,00
111Janatová AndreaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují0247311,00
111Patlevičová ZuzanaHC Litvínov01830121,00