Pohár ČKS 2022/23

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-95 z 95 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Forejtková EsmiraUSK Praha03455699,00
2Ciprová TerezaSport Most, z.s.003963397,00
3Krejbichová TerezaKK Chomutov020575192,00
4Nosková Viktorie EmaUSK Praha031084189,00
5Chudobová VeronikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.000584489,00
6Kubušová ViktorieUSK Praha02288676,00
7Ptáčková Anna MariaVSK Technika Brno021805474,00
8Žižková PavlaHC Berani Zlín034265473,00
9Čáková BertaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.02975370,00
10Hostinská ValérieHC Berani Zlín030425469,00
11Novotná SoňaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou02209369,00
12Kalušová TerezaKK Stadion Praha00073469,00
13Švecová JulieHC PZ Kraso Kladno03678567,00
14Syrovátková AnnaHC Rakovník, z.s. 01414563,00
15Žohová ZuzanaKK Chomutov004014462,00
16Antoškiva LauraUSK Praha03696559,00
17Čermáková TamaraSVČ KK Baník Hodonín042523157,00
18Gavlovská NelaSKK Karviná030014456,00
19Polková IzabelaBK Ostrava032163455,00
20Volfová AndreaHC PZ Kraso Kladno01411355,00
21Kosíková NinaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.04041655,00
22Trčálková MarianaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.008355355,00
23Chmelíková EvaBK Hradec Králové031942453,00
24Lisse ValerieHC Rakovník, z.s. 01640453,00
25Ševčíková AnetaVSK Technika Brno021836452,00
26Fajkošová LilienBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.033985252,00
27Tousek NicoleUSK Praha031075150,00
28Hajerová RozaUSK Praha027844150,00
29Svobodová KláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno01424450,00
30Kroupová EllaKK Plzeň015552247,00
31Květoňová NellaTJ Stadion Brno03826543,00
32Smolíková NelaKraso Hronov z.s.02146343,00
33Pelnářová JulieSKK Arena Plzeň03781342,00
34Zelinková NelaHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice04241640,00
35Kobierská ViktorieKK Havířov033004440,00
36Mertha AmálieKK Havířov032464440,00
37Albrechtová GabrielaHC Strakonice03206338,00
38Slaninová KlaudieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03370338,00
39Krákorová LucieBK Příbram03462336,00
40Fojtíková BarboraKrasobruslení Nový Jičín023854334,00
41Vondrová AndělaSKK Arena Plzeň00023333,00
42Škamralová AnetaHC Berani Zlín039115332,00
43Pospíšilová KláraHC Rakovník, z.s. 04340331,00
44Macháčková NinaMBK Kraso Vyškov03839330,00
45Ježková TerezieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov01077530,00
46Kosinová KláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno01423228,00
47Mastná AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.029323228,00
48Šimonová NikolaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.03328328,00
49Juříčková LucieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou02211327,00
50Boráková AnnelieBK Ostrava032144427,00
51Vlachová KamilaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.019021425,00
52Zhuravlova MonikaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.04061225,00
53Kuleniy AnnaHC Rakovník, z.s. 04341225,00
54Solawová ValerieBK Ostrava01892325,00
55Černochová VanesaHC Berani Zlín034272424,00
56Málková DominikaBK Hradec Králové03197324,00
57Scholzová EvelínaKraso Hronov z.s.02144323,00
58Potyszová EliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 031635423,00
59Nezbedová NelaSpolek bruslařů mělnických02000122,00
60Mühlbauer MiaTJ Stadion Brno037401421,00
61Čeňková EmmaBK Hradec Králové002921120,00
62Diblíčková KristýnaBK Hradec Králové02952220,00
63Šlehoferová EmílieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou03842220,00
64Paťhová NatálieKraso Sokolov00308320,00
65Mikulicová BeataFSC Oceláři Třinec 026175315,00
66Charvátová BarboraSK KRASO Cheb03342214,00
67Staňková EmmaBK Ostrava01896214,00
68Malachová AdélaMBK Kraso Vyškov00865213,00
69Mottlová ViktorieTJ Spartak Soběslav025533313,00
70Pecková EditaBK Variace Liberec023541412,00
71Syrovátková SáraTJ Spartak Soběslav01978110,00
72Nedělníková LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov03797310,00
72Švorcová Eliška KláraKraso Hronov z.s.02149210,00
74Šestáková ZuzanaBK Hradec Králové036042410,00
74Komínková EliškaKK Havířov033013310,00
76Pavlíková AmelieVSK Technika Brno0372419,00
77Kristová LucieKK Poděbrady0063118,00
78Nosková Sofie PetraBK Variace Liberec02345228,00
79Martanová JustýnaSKK Arena Plzeň0390127,00
80Laštovicová AmálieTJ Kraso Náchod0419226,00
81Pospíšilová ZuzanaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou0140926,00
82Plottová KarolínaVSK Technika Brno02179115,00
82Šášková IsabelaMBK Kraso Vyškov0401215,00
82Větrovská ViktorieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného0367615,00
85Formanová PatricieKK Poděbrady0340014,00
85Ošmerová NatálieFSC Kopřivnice0238124,00
85Mikešová VeronikaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.0332614,00
88Kosheleva ViraTJ Kraso Beroun0419024,00
89Paikrová LeontýnaHC Tábor0384012,00
89Miramand AdéleSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0336822,00
89Mikešová ZuzanaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.0332712,00
92Babáková BarboraSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 03915121,00
92Novotná LeontýnaHC Slovan Louny0328711,00
94Matušková NaděždaTJ Stadion Brno0374110,00
94Jourová ŽanetaBK České Budějovice00052110,00