Pohár ČKS 2022/23

Kategorie: žačky mladší

Zobrazeno 1-111 z 111 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Tibitanzlová SofieBK České Budějovice017414392,00
2Kočíbová AnnaKraso Břeclav015076591,00
3Saláková TerezaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.03336691,00
4Murasová ViktorieKraso Břeclav001558581,00
5Brzáková NinaBK Variace Liberec020064479,00
6Králová AdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001464475,00
7Valová AnetaKraso Břeclav001576575,00
8Hüblová ValerieHC Litvínov018214371,00
9Krůželová NatálieHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice001336469,00
10Kutheilová KateřinaHC Strakonice003153567,00
11Jakoubě LucieKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.018192565,00
12Vatrtová Sofia NellaKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.018183465,00
13Lapáčková AlžbětaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou006264460,00
14Šímová SofieHC PZ Kraso Kladno014064455,00
15Dudzik IzabelaKK Orlová017663555,00
16Sharipova EmmaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.04224552,00
17Hobzová MichaelaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.032116352,00
18Curran Kasia GraceKK Stadion Praha01637351,00
19Sochorová BerenikaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.012752450,00
20Trinkmocová NicoleKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou032273450,00
21Štěpánková NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.001492548,00
22Krsková ZuzanaÚKK Ústí nad Labem003772547,00
23Vazhenina SofiaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.041984447,00
24Vinařová LilianaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.02572346,00
25Karbanová KateřinaBK Hradec Králové005653546,00
25Navrátilová JanaFSC Kopřivnice032983546,00
27Mynářová AdélaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.003145346,00
28Loktionova EkaterinaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00856446,00
29Šmídová BarboraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014702543,00
30Vaňková LenkaHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice017896442,00
31Moravcová EvaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.00120342,00
31Letochová ViktorieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009373342,00
33Antoškiva VanessaUSK Praha036976242,00
34Čapková RozálieHC Berani Zlín018603541,00
35Dobiášová ValerieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného006473241,00
36Sátorová ŠárkaKK Orlová017614441,00
37Vaňugová EliškaBK Příbram04246340,00
38Salvová NatálkaSK KRASO Cheb00417337,00
39Dinhová JulieBK Havlíčkův Brod002303537,00
40Sopuchová NatálieFSC Kopřivnice023891536,00
41Kroupová NatálieMBK Kraso Vyškov009333336,00
42Dovolilová AlžbětaBK Variace Liberec000044436,00
43Langerová GabrielaSKK Karviná030764435,00
44Nogová EliškaKK Havířov001613434,00
45Matoušková AnnaKraso Hronov z.s.02141234,00
46Bojková Vanesa ErnestínaFSC Oceláři Třinec 011064534,00
47Vápeníková SofieKK Česká Třebová00985233,00
48Hnátová Anežka HeidiASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00876233,00
49Kozáková SáraKK Rokycany019872133,00
50Jonsztová TerezaKK Havířov019334433,00
51Jánská EvelynaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou010244432,00
52Hasalová AdélaFSC Kopřivnice005851631,00
52Jungwirthová NelaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.008281431,00
54Herodková SáraSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00796230,00
55Litnerová DanielaKK Orlová000553430,00
56Filipová ViktorieSpartak Žebrák, z.s.00196129,00
57Brabcová KristýnaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou024783429,00
58Scholzová MarkétaKraso Hronov z.s.02145329,00
59Kučerová RadkaKraso Břeclav001544428,00
60Poulová SimonaKK Česká Třebová00988326,00
61Fedorova MaiiaUSK Praha040441525,00
61Antošíková ZaraTJ Slavoj Český Těšín022181525,00
63Siveková EllenAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.011613425,00
64Atanasová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov026534325,00
65Bělovská VeronikaFSC Olomouc001001524,00
66Mašková AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.00684224,00
67Vokounová KristýnaKK Poděbrady00546123,00
68Antonová MagdalenaSKK Arena Plzeň021622223,00
69Burýšková ViktorieSpolek bruslařů mělnických01993122,00
69Pashkovska MilaniyaSport Most, z.s.04015122,00
71Hanetšlegrová EmaBK České Budějovice00026222,00
72Chudá KristýnaKK Česká Třebová01567221,00
73Čížková MarikaSpolek bruslařů mělnických01995119,00
74Lisina SofiaKK Poděbrady04211217,00
75Zimovčáková EvaFSC Olomouc003941516,00
76Dudzik ValentinaKK Orlová019173416,00
77Švecová Anna MayaTJ Stadion Brno011484315,00
78Jírová JanaBK Hradec Králové03195415,00
79Bártová VeronikaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného006481314,00
79Morxová TerezaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.02449114,00
81Soukupová VěraKraso Hronov z.s.02147214,00
82Janáčová KarinKK Poděbrady00632113,00
83Antalová Klára ÚKK Ústí nad Labem00373213,00
84Hájková SáraBK Uherský Brod, z.s.030022313,00
85Kytýrová Naděžda ArielaKraso Hronov z.s.02417313,00
86Svobodová AnnaSK Kraso Bílina z.s03288112,00
87Pavlíková TerezaKK Stadion Praha03739312,00
88Mottlová DianaTJ Kraso Beroun015853312,00
88Burdychová JohankaSK Kraso Bílina z.s03285212,00
90Apanasevich SofieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.04205111,00
90Vodvářková NoraKK Poděbrady00534111,00
92Beswaldová OlívieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.02950410,00
93Svobodová AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení0087819,00
93Folbergerová LindaHC Tábor0255519,00
95Stryjová BáraFSC Oceláři Třinec 01066168,00
95Kontárová SofieTJ Stadion Brno0330918,00
97Ramazanová MadinaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0336938,00
98Čapková KarolínaBK Havlíčkův Brod0022527,00
98Bekavac Beata AnnaSpolek bruslařů mělnických0013717,00
100Procházková ViktorieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav00059227,00
101Stonawská GabrielaBK Hradec Králové0319826,00
102Skálová NatálieTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují0245114,00
102Čížková AdrianaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.0069114,00
104Gálová LindaSport Most, z.s.0066913,00
105Halabuková DominikaBK Příbram0346012,00
105Procházková LindaTJ Spartak Soběslav0442512,00
105Prachařová AnežkaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0203612,00
105Tůmová NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.01900122,00
109Volavková LeontinaSKK Liberec z.s. 0385811,00
109Pancová LindaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.0267011,00
111Hlobilová TerezaHC Berani Zlín00334150,00