Český pohár 2023/24

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-73 z 73 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Magerlová ViktorieUSK Praha0346477108,00
2Kučabová Michelle EveAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.0443485108,00
3Gorná ZuzanaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín0111285103,00
4Šrajerová AnetaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav035059593,00
5Pochmonová TerezaKK Orlová024188689,00
6Suchopárová BeátaBK Příbram035957488,00
7Ptáčková Anna MariaVSK Technika Brno021806487,00
8Skalníková NelaKK Poděbrady050457587,00
9Bašistová Bella ElsieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav023759583,00
10Robinson SamanthaSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 047136582,00
11Sedlmajer KeilaTJ Stadion Brno030135581,00
12Odložilíková Lara SofieHC Berani Zlín034247581,00
13Hromková Sofie MarieVSK Technika Brno035098479,00
14Žákovská AlžbětaBK České Budějovice019808479,00
15Junková SáraSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.029497578,00
16Hloušková AnežkaTJ Stadion Brno049976677,00
17Nosková Viktorie EmaUSK Praha031088477,00
18Králíková AnnaFSC Kopřivnice035447476,00
19Pospíšilová AmálieHC Berani Zlín039127471,00
20Pejchová AgátaKK Pardubice004728470,00
21Žáková JulieHC Strakonice032079470,00
22Vavrečková AnabelBK Ostrava039198569,00
23Svojitková ViktorieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.010848468,00
24Štěrbová Julie ValérieSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 037749566,00
25Klimešová EliškaKraso Břeclav032416466,00
26Matušíková IsabelaFSC Kopřivnice032978465,00
27Kropáčková AnnaKK Pardubice033818565,00
28Křenková TerezaTJ Stadion Brno021845564,00
29Tomiczková ZuzanaFSC Oceláři Třinec 031779564,00
30Hajerová RozaUSK Praha027847461,00
31Pecková EditaBK Variace Liberec023549560,00
32Kubíčková MarkétaKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.022149555,00
33Brabcová KláraKrasobruslařský klub Orel Žďár nad Sázavou024799455,00
34Žižková PavlaHC Berani Zlín034268554,00
35Švecová JulieHC PZ Kraso Kladno036789553,00
36Raková EliškaTJ Kraso Náchod041937453,00
37Papoušková LucieKrasobruslařský klub Orel Žďár nad Sázavou028859452,00
38Hertl Sophia ElizabethUSK Praha023768551,00
39Faiglová AnetaKK Chomutov053788444,00
40Stryjová KláraFSC Oceláři Třinec 010677544,00
41Taibrová VeronikaBK Variace Liberec023517440,00
42Kontárová SilvieTJ Stadion Brno037136440,00
43Kuleniy AnnaHC Rakovník, z.s. 048456437,00
44Dushka MyroslavaUSK Praha047085436,00
45Chovanečková KláraTJ Stadion Brno037145435,00
46Kováčová KláraTJ Stadion Brno048065534,00
47Matušíková AlexandraFSC Kopřivnice035436433,00
48Šestáková ZuzanaBK Hradec Králové036048532,00
49Kosinová KarolínaHC PZ Kraso Kladno014206432,00
50Solawová ValerieBK Ostrava018926531,00
51Krejbichová TerezaKK Chomutov020579530,75
52Fajkošová LilienAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.033986430,00
53Krákorová LucieBK Příbram034625429,00
54Poláchová AnnaHC Berani Zlín039136429,00
55Steblová MarieKK Havířov033036428,00
56Kobierská ViktorieKK Havířov033009428,00
57Matušková NaděždaTJ Stadion Brno037414427,00
58Burbak KiraAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.047816523,00
59Bartíková KarolínaHC Berani Zlín039376420,00
60Johnová LauraSpolek bruslařů mělnických042806419,00
61Čechmánková VivienHC Berani Zlín039147418,00
62Korzonková NelaSKK Karviná039056417,00
63Mertha AmálieKK Havířov032466416,00
64Laštovicová AmálieTJ Kraso Náchod041926415,00
65Zhuravlova MonikaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.047784413,00
66Jiráková TerezaBK České Budějovice038235410,00
67Buchalová EliškaKK Chomutov02056444,00
68Doganová Milena MahíBK Příbram04250243,00
68Škamralová AnetaHC Berani Zlín03911243,00
70Svozilová AnnaHC Berani Zlín03910141,00
70Lisse ValerieHC Rakovník, z.s. 05259141,00
70Potyszová EliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 03163141,00
70Macošková SofieFSC Oceláři Třinec 03160141,00