Pohár ČKS 2023/24

Kategorie: žačky

Zobrazeno 1-129 z 129 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Vršitá MagdalénaKK Chomutov0537746108,00
2Müllerová SophieKK Stadion Praha01359396,00
3Kopicová SofieHC Ledeč n. Sázavou006595593,00
4Moravcová EvaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.049836692,00
5Ilina ViktoriaKK Stadion Praha047383691,00
6Vrbová TerezaHC Strakonice052805691,00
7Vaňková ZuzanaHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice017944690,00
8Tibitanzlová SofieBK České Budějovice017414389,00
9Richterová ElenKK Havířov019415587,00
10Henklová SofieHC Rakovník, z.s. 007364687,00
11Vindeman EmaKK Stadion Praha01363679,00
12Pánková LucieKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.004563578,00
13Jakoubě LucieKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.018194576,00
14Králová AdélaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054064475,00
15Koutná DarinaSport Most, z.s.05383474,00
16Musilová LucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014733672,00
17Kazda ElizabethTJ Stadion Brno016765670,00
18Teterya JanaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.047774568,00
19Hüblová ValerieHC Litvínov018214366,00
20Kočíbová AnnaKraso Břeclav015077566,00
21Lejsalová EmaKK Havířov005824666,00
22Curran RomyKK Stadion Praha01636366,00
23Čapková RozálieHC Berani Zlín018604665,00
24Pivoňková LucieAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.021644565,00
25Vorlová NatálieKK Karlovy Vary008023563,00
26Košuličová KristýnaTJ Stadion Brno003424662,00
27Nefe AdrianaBK Hradec Králové014523661,00
28Horkavá Valerie BK Variace Liberec020114561,00
29Bulířová DominikaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.053134458,00
30Štěpánková NatálieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054074558,00
31Němcová AdrianaKK Stadion Praha016274457,00
32Jungwirthová NelaHC Rakovník, z.s. 008284456,00
33Běhálková AdélaFSC Oceláři Třinec 010564755,00
34Sochorová BerenikaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.012754554,00
35Puravcová TheaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení006743554,00
36Pírková ElenKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.04981554,00
37Semeniuková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005583653,00
38Bendová TerezaKK Plzeň012262652,00
39Pashkovska MilaniyaSport Most, z.s.04646251,00
40Antalová BáraÚKK Ústí nad Labem053043651,00
41Bártová VeronikaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného006483351,00
42Vaňková LenkaHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice017894551,00
43Dudzik IzabelaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín017662550,00
44Feberová BarbaraKK Havířov019434548,00
45Karbanová KateřinaBK Hradec Králové005657548,00
46Valová AnetaKraso Břeclav054003547,00
47Fedorova MaiiaUSK Praha046042644,00
48Sikorová SofieFSC Oceláři Třinec 010684644,00
49Čížková RadkaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.00690344,00
50Macourková AngelikaBK Variace Liberec020182543,00
51Šmídová BarboraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav014705543,00
52Matoušková AnnaKraso Hronov z.s.02141342,00
53Vondrová AmálieSKK Arena Plzeň004502541,00
54Hasalová AdélaFSC Kopřivnice005851636,00
55Kostlánová StellaTJ Stadion Brno011802536,00
56Svobodová AnnaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení00878336,00
57Pappová NicolMBK Kraso Vyškov00863536,00
58Hudoková KateřinaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005673534,00
59Petráňová MonikaKK Česká Třebová01566533,00
60Trnečková NatálieKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.025753532,00
61Herodková SáraSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00796332,00
62Petráňová AndreaKK Česká Třebová01565532,00
63Libigerová IzabelaFSC Kopřivnice005811631,00
64Vápeníková SofieKK Česká Třebová00985331,00
65Granátová MarkétaTJ Stadion Brno00338330,00
66Mátlová TerezaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022423529,00
67Janáčová SáraKK Poděbrady005324229,00
68Dinhová JulieBK Havlíčkův Brod053912528,00
69Nechanická NelaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného00732228,00
70Antoškiva VanessaUSK Praha036974528,00
71Kristová AnnaKK Poděbrady005372228,00
71Nussbaumerová KláraSKK Arena Plzeň012272428,00
73Jančová AdinaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.004371627,00
74Kliková AmálieSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017511526,00
75Gelnarová LauraHC Rakovník, z.s. 004602625,00
76Hrazdílková EmaBK Ostrava03215225,00
77Plíšková KateřinaHC Slovan Louny053542323,00
78Rašková TerezaKK Česká Třebová00984523,00
79Broulíková NelaKK Česká Třebová00982423,00
80Janatová AndreaTJ Spartak Nové město n. Metují02473122,00
81Bubníková VanessaKK Karlovy Vary006942522,00
82Rácová LenkaHC Slovan Louny053533321,00
83Disha EsterTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou011244521,00
84Hanušová RozárieKraso Hronov z.s.021322420,00
84Daianova TaiaTJ Stadion Brno047092520,00
86Třísková ElenKK Česká Třebová02491320,00
87Harantová Johana BK Příbram006992620,00
88Palánková DominikaMBK Kraso Vyškov009442520,00
89Kroupová NatálieMBK Kraso Vyškov049082320,00
90Šustková ZuzanaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín03844319,00
91Konvalinová NinaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov001453518,00
92Šimonová VeronikaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.005512417,00
93Atanasová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov026534317,00
93Kochanová EvaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.031843517,00
95Hlavín AmélieKrasobruslařský klub Milevsko z.s.029581616,00
96Dudzik ValentinaTJ Slavoj Český Těšín019172416,00
97Kučerová RadkaKraso Břeclav053994516,00
98Váchalová MarkétaKK Plzeň037932314,00
99Kubíková VanesaKraso Hronov z.s.021311513,00
100Ziegelheimová Johana AiSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.00297213,00
100Cherniavska ValeriiaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.04762313,00
102Salvová NatálkaSK KRASO Cheb00417213,00
102Broulíková VeronikaKK Česká Třebová00983313,00
104Poulová SimonaKK Česká Třebová00988213,00
105Pešková JustýnaSKK Liberec z.s. 027291412,00
105Soldánová LucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov009492512,00
107Vokounová KristýnaKK Poděbrady00546210,00
108Taucová BarboraKraso Hronov z.s.02150210,00
109Krsková TerezaÚKK Ústí nad Labem05301249,00
110Klajmonová LindaKraso brusle Černošice02808148,00
110Trčová LenkaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.0530918,00
110Fukalová ValentinaKK Stadion Praha01172158,00
113Mašková AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.0068417,00
114Dufková JulieSpartak Trutnov, z.s.0379416,00
114Čížková AdrianaKrasobruslařský klub Nejdek z.s.0069116,00
114Procházková LindaTJ Spartak Soběslav0442516,00
114Mühlbachová EliškaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.0298716,00
118Hánová AliceKrasobruslení Nový Jičín0039336,00
119Křížová KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00563245,00
120Vurmová TerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.0531214,00
120Kozohorská AnežkaBK Příbram0379214,00
122Burdychová JohankaHC Litvínov0328524,00
123Kučerová ZuzanaKK Česká Třebová0412613,00
123Mego SophieHC Litvínov0543513,00
123Vatrtová Sofia NellaKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.01818243,00
126Kalušová KateřinaKK Stadion Praha02195152,00
126Nečesalová TerezaKK Rokycany01984162,00
126Burýšková AnetaFSC Kopřivnice04076112,00
129Zálišová ZuzanaVSK Technika Brno0258511,00