Pohár ČKS 2023/24

Kategorie: juniorky

Zobrazeno 1-45 z 45 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Černíková Patrícia ElisabeteVSK Technika Brno021774658,00
2Hüblová ViktorieHC Litvínov018207742,00
3Valentová JanaKK Chomutov046265639,00
4Vondráčková AnnaÚKK Ústí nad Labem052984736,00
5Čapková Amálie HC Berani Zlín018563733,00
6Havránková KamilaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054112729,00
7Špačková AndreaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054093629,00
8Shakerová Farah HawaKK Stadion Praha042554427,00
9Kovářová MichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou011294727,00
10Händelová KláraBK Variace Liberec028752726,00
11Karešová KarolínaKraso Chrudim01532122,00
12Kodysová MarkétaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou02160619,00
13Volodina ŽanetaBK České Budějovice052722618,00
14Pechoušová NatálieBK České Budějovice040172517,00
15Jarošová Nina HC Berani Zlín018542716,00
16Prášilová ZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022464216,00
17Patáková TimeaKraso Břeclav047984316,00
18Danišová BarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem05300316,00
19Janáčková NikolaUSK Praha012593416,00
20Valovičová ViktorieTJ Stadion Brno007662514,00
21Witošová EliškaHC Slovan Louny05350213,00
22Foffová SimonaKK Česká Třebová01569512,00
23Holánková DominikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.043753712,00
24Kotyzová LauraSKK Karviná003621711,00
25Suchánková DominikaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017563711,00
26Molčiková LucieKK Karlovy Vary0068319,00
27Kornhauserová EliškaMBK Kraso Vyškov00827259,00
28Costa Jordao VeronikaKraso Chrudim0546328,00
29Kejzarová BarboraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.00564368,00
30Austerová AndreaKK Havířov01940177,00
30Křížková VeronikaUSK Praha01776177,00
30Šmídová KateřinaKK Plzeň01237147,00
33Spilková EmmaTJ Kraso Náchod0278247,00
34Smažíková AnetaKK Karlovy Vary00680265,00
34Kozelková TerezaSKK Karviná00363155,00
34Dvořáková KristinaHC Tábor0128915,00
34Valterová HanaTJ Kraso Náchod01302175,00
34Sekyrová TerezaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.0253015,00
39Nečesalová AnežkaKK Rokycany01983163,00
39Kimličková AdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou04879163,00
41Dandová AnnaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou02779263,00
42Kubová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov01298152,00
43Benešová RozálieKK Rokycany01986131,00
43Krkošková SimonaSKK Karviná00364141,00
45Marešová Viktorie AnnaHC Litvínov0293710,00