Pohár ČKS 2023/24

Kategorie: juniorky

Zobrazeno 1-53 z 53 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Černíková Patrícia ElisabeteVSK Technika Brno021774658,00
2Hüblová ViktorieHC Litvínov018209742,00
3Havránková KamilaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054115742,00
4Špačková AndreaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.054095640,00
5Valentová JanaKK Chomutov046265639,00
6Vondráčková AnnaÚKK Ústí nad Labem052985739,00
7Čapková Amálie HC Berani Zlín018563733,00
8Shakerová Farah HawaKK Stadion Praha042555427,00
9Kovářová MichaelaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou011295727,00
10Händelová KláraBK Variace Liberec028752726,00
11Valovičová ViktorieTJ Stadion Brno007663525,00
12Patáková TimeaKraso Břeclav047986323,00
13Karešová KarolínaKraso Chrudim01532122,00
14Hladišová KateřinaFSC Olomouc020472821,00
15Volodina ŽanetaBK České Budějovice052723620,00
16Kodysová MarkétaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou02160619,00
17Neumanová DominikaFSC Kopřivnice050711718,00
18Kotyzová LauraSKK Karviná003622718,00
19Kornhauserová EliškaMBK Kraso Vyškov008275518,00
20Pechoušová NatálieBK České Budějovice040172517,00
21Jarošová Nina HC Berani Zlín018542716,00
22Prášilová ZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.022464216,00
23Křížková VeronikaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.017762716,00
24Danišová BarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem05300416,00
25Janáčková NikolaUSK Praha012594416,00
26Kozelková TerezaSKK Karviná003633516,00
27Valterová HanaTJ Kraso Náchod055252714,00
28Witošová EliškaHC Slovan Louny05350213,00
29Foffová SimonaKK Česká Třebová01569813,00
30Gilová AnetaSKK Karviná003611712,00
31Holánková DominikaBK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s.043753712,00
32Horáková ZuzanaFSC Kopřivnice050721711,00
33Sýkorová KláraFSC Kopřivnice044353511,00
34Suchánková DominikaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín017563711,00
35Průdková AnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou050862610,00
36Molčiková LucieKK Karlovy Vary0511919,00
37Costa Jordao VeronikaKraso Chrudim0546328,00
38Kejzarová BarboraKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.05029368,00
39Kubová ZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov01298658,00
40Spilková EmmaTJ Kraso Náchod0551558,00
41Šmídová KateřinaKK Plzeň01237147,00
41Austerová AndreaKK Havířov01940177,00
43Capková JanaFSC Oceláři Třinec 01070276,00
44Sekyrová TerezaSpartak Trutnov, z.s.0253015,00
44Smažíková AnetaKK Karlovy Vary05125265,00
44Dvořáková KristinaHC Tábor0128915,00
47Nečesalová AnežkaKK Rokycany01983163,00
47Kimličková AdélaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou04879163,00
49Dandová AnnaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou02779263,00
49Krkošková SimonaSKK Karviná00364243,00
51Benešová RozálieKK Rokycany01986131,00
52Oliverová NicoleVSK Technika Brno0210110,00
52Marešová Viktorie AnnaHC Litvínov0293710,00