Pohár ČKS 2023/24

Kategorie: nováčci starší - dívky

Zobrazeno 1-66 z 66 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Bočková AgnesSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 039753375,00
2Kauerová EmaSport Most, z.s.03530766,00
3Sochová TerezaVSK Technika Brno04396466,00
4Nováková AnnaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou03610462,00
5Fuchsová KristinaKK Stadion Praha04298659,00
6Szurmanová AndreaFSC Oceláři Třinec 031725459,00
7Stříbrná VanessaUSK Praha030968358,00
8Viterová MelanieBK Havlíčkův Brod03665456,00
9Kaválková StellaTJ Kraso Náchod04194654,00
10Klímová VeronikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov04284550,00
11Bašistová Nancy ZaraTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav03834545,00
12Hassan Amer SofieHC PZ Kraso Kladno01405544,00
13Hanusová NikolBK Havlíčkův Brod03664343,00
14Babáková TerezaSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 039165443,00
15Schmiedlová SofieBK Uherský Brod, z.s.04374341,00
16Tluszcziková VendulaFSC Oceláři Třinec 031755439,00
17Kolcová AmálieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou03814339,00
18Vítková ElizabethKK Orlová046564237,00
19Římalová TerezaHC Litvínov04345337,00
20Řeháková EliškaSpolek bruslařů mělnických04051234,00
21Ambrusová BeátaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03835634,00
22Laki NelaFSC Kopřivnice040753334,00
23Pšurná Anna JulieHC Berani Zlín046735233,00
24Pátrová Magdalena Martina Spolek bruslařů mělnických03126232,00
25Soukupová NicoleKraso brusle Černošice04939328,00
26Zaoralová KateřinaSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 039093326,00
27Vilhelmová ValérieKK Orlová04414426,00
28Stodůlková LauraBK České Budějovice044662325,00
29Rácová LucieHC Slovan Louny03805424,00
30Gajdošová AgátaHC Berani Zlín046764224,00
31Mottlová TamaraTJ Spartak Soběslav04975323,00
32Andrusiv AnnaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.04743221,00
33Žilková AmélieTJ Stadion Brno04472321,00
34Baeva EmaFSC Oceláři Třinec 031515321,00
35Kaslová NatálieKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.036883320,00
36Dvořáková AnnaKrasobruslařský klub Orel Žďár nad Sázavou04458420,00
37Svobodová TerezaBK Variace Liberec038785119,00
38Zbořilová ElenaKK Havířov040784219,00
39Mertová MichaelaTJ Kraso Náchod04195318,00
40Coufalová ZoeKRASO-bruslení Prostějov04333318,00
41Kohoutová Ema MarieBK Variace Liberec038834118,00
42Kolínová EllaBK Hradec Králové04450217,00
43Vyhlídalová JolanaTJ Stadion Brno04989217,00
44Čiháková KláraKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.04578414,00
45Ptáčková AnnaBK Hradec Králové04847311,00
45Pospíšková NelaFSC Kopřivnice040732311,00
47Bittnerová StelaBK Hradec Králové05499311,00
48Leščenko GloriaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03359210,00
49Pilátová JulieBK Příbram04826310,00
50Jenčíková LauraKRASO-bruslení Prostějov04404410,00
51Drobná MarieKK Rokycany04178119,00
52Frydrychová NatálieBK České Budějovice04453128,00
53Atroshchenko ZlataKrasobruslení Teplice z.s.0489447,00
54Poislová EliškaMBK Kraso Vyškov0395716,00
55Bolebruchová AnabelaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín0488615,00
55Sochorová Laura EllaKK Chomutov0355925,00
57Vegová DenisaKK Rokycany0418014,00
57Nováková EmaSKK Liberec z.s. 0385714,00
59Šveráková ViktorieMBK Kraso Vyškov0401113,00
59Chmielewska NoemiFSC Oceláři Třinec 04705113,00
61Bartošíková Stela MarieMBK Kraso Vyškov0398812,00
61Mikošková ViktorieKrasobruslení Nový Jičín0448212,00
61Doležalová LauraKrasobruslení Nový Jičín04343112,00
64Vyhnáčková MilaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.0356011,00
64Horáková AndreaHC Berani Zlín04675121,00
66Šauerová Věra JitkaBK Hradec Králové0444910,00