Pohár ČKS 2023/24

Kategorie: žačky nejmladší

Zobrazeno 1-111 z 111 záznamů.
PořadíJménoKlubEv.č.StartůTestBody
1Novotná SoňaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou022096108,00
2Velenská ValentýnaKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.044776495,00
3Ševčíková AnetaHB Kraso Brno, z.s.021836493,00
4Zelinková NelaHokejový club Brumov-Bylnice042415392,00
5Tousek NicoleAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.031075491,00
6Hainerová AnežkaUSK Praha039477388,00
7Lisse ValerieHC Rakovník, z.s. 016405487,00
8Turzová KristýnaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.03679583,00
9Nerudová AntonieKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.03602680,00
10Gondová Isabell MaryKlub bruslení Říčany, z.s.037336480,00
11Abu Isbeih NailaKK Plzeň04422580,00
12Škamralová AnetaHC Berani Zlín039113475,00
13Floksová Anna MarieKK Orlová030753474,00
14Macháčková EliškaSKK Karviná030785374,00
15Novotná LeontýnaHC Slovan Louny03287673,00
16Pachinger WilhelminaUSK Praha035504371,00
17Hubíková EsterBK Uherský Brod, z.s.039384370,00
18Harvánková SimonaTJ Stadion Brno03798569,00
19Govorova AnastasiaAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.04911569,00
20Popluharova DanielaSport Most, z.s.03538668,00
21Sentivan AndreaKK Havířov033025366,00
22Albrechtová GabrielaHC Strakonice03206665,00
23Braunová MelisaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav039204465,00
24Macošková SofieFSC Oceláři Třinec 031603465,00
25Bučinová StellaKK Stadion Praha04256765,00
26Novotná MarieHB Kraso Brno, z.s.019034464,00
27Pluháčková KláraTJ Stadion Brno04474564,00
28Mastná AdélaKrasobruslařský klub Západ, z.s.029324360,00
29Doležalová LaraKK Česká Třebová041286459,00
30Miramand AdéleAkademie Tomáše Vernera z.s.03368558,00
31Svozilová AnnaHC Berani Zlín039103457,00
32Raková EliškaTJ Kraso Náchod041932456,00
33Komárková AnnaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného01882456,00
34Malachová AdélaMBK Kraso Vyškov00865455,00
35Sakrajdová SáraVSK Technika Brno04397454,00
36Pospíšilová KláraHC Rakovník, z.s. 04340551,00
37Kolmanová EmaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou041874350,00
38Kysilková EliškaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.03149349,00
39Janečková AnnaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.04339449,00
40Plottová KarolínaVSK Technika Brno021792147,00
41Juříčková LucieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou02211346,00
42Vaňková NatálieSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 040223344,00
43Jandejsková NikolaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou041856244,00
44Potyszová EliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 031634444,00
45Krákorová LucieBK Příbram034622443,00
46Svobodová KláraHC PZ Kraso Kladno01424643,00
47Marešová KristýnaHC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov z.s.04114540,00
48Formanová PatricieKK Poděbrady03400537,00
49Mertha AmálieKK Havířov032461436,00
50Jiráková TerezaBK České Budějovice038232436,00
51Bradáčová MatyldaHC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov z.s.04112236,00
52Babáková BarboraSportovní centrum Kuřim, z.s. 039154435,00
53Křivánková AmálieSpolek bruslařů mělnických03128234,00
54Štěpánková BarboraBK Uherský Brod, z.s.04671334,00
55Pospíšilová VeronikaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou01408229,00
56Kračmarová Klaudie SofieBK Hradec Králové04229329,00
57Ecksteinová NicolHC PZ Kraso Kladno03563229,00
58Matušíková AlexandraFSC Kopřivnice035431428,00
59Buchalová EliškaKK Chomutov020562428,00
60Bursíková EllenTJ Stadion Brno04996228,00
61Máčalová BarboraBK Uherský Brod, z.s.04338328,00
62Holbeinová ViktorieBK Ostrava04734327,00
63Kadlecová LauraKraso Břeclav032372226,00
64Brožová NikoletaSK KRASO Děčín02252125,00
65Charvátová BarboraSK KRASO Cheb03342225,00
66Hassan Amer SáraHC PZ Kraso Kladno01403425,00
67Paťhová NatálieKraso Sokolov05365224,00
68Böhmová LauraKK Havířov032993224,00
69Krejbichová TerezaKK Chomutov020571423,25
70Nováková KarolínaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou041864323,00
71Dobiášová LindaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného03703323,00
72Panská KarolínaHC Strakonice03450323,00
73Mikulicová BeataFSC Oceláři Třinec 026172322,00
74Holková ZdeňkaVSK Technika Brno04428421,00
75Fanthorpe JosefínaKK Stadion Praha04053220,00
76Mahovská SáraBK České Budějovice044644220,00
77Lněničková AmálieSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03372620,00
78Součková LucieFSC Olomouc02752419,00
79Nemečková NelaBK Hradec Králové04228319,00
80Bánovcová AdélaKK Havířov040813218,00
81Krejčí ValentýnaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín049333118,00
82Jurčíčková EllaKraso Sokolov03599115,00
83Konečná EliškaKK Havířov040803215,00
84Salajová TerezaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.03362114,00
85Morávková SáraTJ Stadion Brno04992314,00
86Housková EmaHC Strakonice03448213,00
87Čapková NatálieHC Berani Zlín042962213,00
88Tomanová NelaHC Slovan Louny03810112,00
89Hublíková EllieSKK Karviná047033212,00
90Vargová EmaSKK Karviná05491312,00
91Kosinová SabinaKK Česká Třebová04127211,00
92Hlisnikovská EvaFSC Oceláři Třinec 039542310,00
93Laštovicová AmálieTJ Kraso Náchod04192149,00
93Šťástková SofieTJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí03750129,00
95Hazuková MichaelaBK České Budějovice03820239,00
95Doganová Milena MahíBK Příbram04250249,00
97Exnerová AnetaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.03335239,00
98Taršinská TýnaHC Strakonice0497118,00
98Jourová ŽanetaBK České Budějovice05381118,00
100Kozelková SimonaBK Příbram0424728,00
101Nguyen Thuy AnhBK Variace Liberec04700227,00
102Vrbová VeronikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov0428626,00
103Větrovská ViktorieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného0367615,00
103Horníková LauraTJ Kraso Náchod0419615,00
105Odvárková KarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Orel Žďár nad Sázavou03377124,00
105Krupová ValentýnaFSC Kopřivnice0484124,00
107Rumlerová GiseleSKK Karviná0464924,00
108Adamcová RozálieSK Kraso Bílina z.s03283213,00
108Nedvědová NikolSport Most, z.s.0352913,00
108Pospíchalová MarianaMBK Kraso Vyškov0398323,00
111Dvořáková DenisaBK Příbram0424912,00